logo
Sign Inuser
Book Tickets
Check PNR
Train Status
Select Station
Swap Location Icon
Select Station
Departure Date
Calendar Icon

Calendar

Search Trains

c-shivaji-mah-t to bhusaval-jn trains

39 Trains Found From c-shivaji-mah-t to bhusaval-jn

KHANDESH EXP (19003)
Runs on:
00:05, 30 May
11h 55m
30 May, 12:00
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
LTT HW AC EXP (12171)
Runs on:
06h 20m
30 May, 14:15
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
06h 55m
30 May, 19:10
train routeView train route
69% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
14:05, 30 May
07h 00m
30 May, 21:05
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
06h 42m
30 May, 12:05
train routeView train route
68% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
08:25, 30 May
06h 35m
30 May, 15:00
train routeView train route
69% Chance
69% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
07h 05m
30 May, 22:50
train routeView train route
69% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
00:35, 30 May
07h 30m
30 May, 08:05
train routeView train route
VSG MFP SPL (07309)
Runs on:
02:30, 30 May
07h 15m
30 May, 09:45
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
06h 40m
30 May, 14:45
train routeView train route
69% Chance
67% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
07h 00m
30 May, 17:25
train routeView train route
69% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
CSMT AGTL SPL (01065)
Runs on:
11:05, 30 May
06h 55m
30 May, 18:00
train routeView train route
67% Chance
Tatkal
LTT RKMP EXP (12153)
Runs on:
06h 55m
30 May, 23:20
train routeView train route
70% Chance
67% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
17:15, 30 May
05h 45m
30 May, 23:00
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
23:40, 30 May
07h 10m
31 May, 06:50
train routeView train route
Tatkal
90% Chance
Tatkal
90% Chance
62% Chance
75% Chance
Tatkal
62% Chance
Runs on:
06h 35m
30 May, 06:50
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
00:25, 30 May
06h 55m
30 May, 07:20
train routeView train route
Tatkal
68% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
07h 20m
30 May, 07:55
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
GITANJALI EXP (12859)
Runs on:
06:00, 30 May
06h 35m
30 May, 12:35
train routeView train route
68% Chance
70% Chance
66% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
07h 05m
30 May, 13:05
train routeView train route
68% Chance
66% Chance
69% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
VSG PATNA EXP (12741)
Runs on:
06:25, 30 May
07h 05m
30 May, 13:30
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
07h 25m
30 May, 14:00
train routeView train route
62% Chance
Tatkal
62% Chance
75% Chance
65% Chance
68% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
06h 40m
30 May, 17:35
train routeView train route
68% Chance
69% Chance
69% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
07h 20m
30 May, 18:50
train routeView train route
62% Chance
75% Chance
79% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
12:40, 30 May
07h 20m
30 May, 20:00
train routeView train route
68% Chance
79% Chance
79% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
13:30, 30 May
06h 50m
30 May, 20:20
train routeView train route
69% Chance
Tatkal
Runs on:
07h 00m
30 May, 20:50
train routeView train route
68% Chance
68% Chance
69% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
LTT PATNA EXP (13202)
Runs on:
07h 20m
30 May, 22:05
train routeView train route
68% Chance
66% Chance
70% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
SEVAGRAM EXP (12139)
Runs on:
14:55, 30 May
07h 25m
30 May, 22:20
train routeView train route
68% Chance
69% Chance
69% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
19:05, 30 May
06h 55m
31 May, 02:00
train routeView train route
68% Chance
68% Chance
69% Chance
69% Chance
Tatkal
54% Chance
65% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
PUNJAB MAIL (12137)
Runs on:
19:35, 30 May
07h 10m
31 May, 02:45
train routeView train route
69% Chance
69% Chance
67% Chance
Tatkal
53% Chance
65% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
19:55, 30 May
07h 35m
31 May, 03:30
train routeView train route
62% Chance
68% Chance
69% Chance
66% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
20:15, 30 May
05h 40m
31 May, 01:55
train routeView train route
68% Chance
79% Chance
83% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
06h 30m
31 May, 03:05
train routeView train route
62% Chance
69% Chance
69% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
HOWRAH MAIL (12809)
Runs on:
21:10, 30 May
07h 00m
31 May, 04:10
train routeView train route
62% Chance
67% Chance
69% Chance
69% Chance
67% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
07h 10m
31 May, 05:10
train routeView train route
67% Chance
Tatkal
55% Chance
69% Chance
Tatkal
54% Chance
Tatkal
KOLKATA MAIL (12322)
Runs on:
22:15, 30 May
07h 10m
31 May, 05:25
train routeView train route
62% Chance
75% Chance
68% Chance
70% Chance
70% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
07h 00m
31 May, 05:45
train routeView train route
68% Chance
56% Chance
65% Chance
65% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
06h 40m
31 May, 06:15
train routeView train route
Tatkal
68% Chance
75% Chance
49% Chance
Tatkal
49% Chance
67% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal

Book C Shivaji Mah T to Bhusaval Jn Train Tickets

Now, book train tickets from C Shivaji Mah T to Bhusaval Jn on Paytm. Before booking your tickets, you can check the fare, availability of seats, and timing for all the trains running from C Shivaji Mah T to Bhusaval Jn. After the booking is done, you can also check PNR status for your ticket & the train running status on Paytm.

Some of the trains that operate between C Shivaji Mah T and Bhusaval Jn include: KHANDESH EXP, LTT PURI EXPRESS. The first train on this route is KHANDESH EXP and leaves BORIVALI at 00:35, and the last train from C Shivaji Mah T to Bhusaval Jn is PATLIPUTRA EXP and leaves THANE at 23:55. The average time taken to connect these cities is 7 hours. There are 119 weekly trains and 22 daily trains that run from C Shivaji Mah T to Bhusaval Jn, covering the shortest distance of about 445 km by NGP DURONTO EXP(12289).

Note: The number of daily trains indicates particular trains that run everyday from C Shivaji Mah T to Bhusaval Jn.

Among the trains that operate from C Shivaji Mah T to Bhusaval Jn, 6 trains start from C Shivaji Mah T and 113 trains start elsewhere and pass through C Shivaji Mah T.

Paytm offers you all the information that you seek regarding C Shivaji Mah T to Bhusaval Jn trains on both the mobile app as well as the website, making it easier and convenient for you to access the train details and book your tickets in just a few clicks.

Why Book C Shivaji Mah T to Bhusaval Jn Tickets on Paytm?

Paytm aims to transform your railway ticket booking experience by making it easier, faster and more affordable. Now, you can customize your C Shivaji Mah T to Bhusaval Jn travel by choosing from a plethora of available options, and book a ticket to Bhusaval Jn in 30 seconds. Paytm also ensures seamless checkout for the users by making payment from Paytm Wallet secure and quicker.

Interesting facts about C Shivaji Mah T - Bhusaval Jn Routes

  • There are 119 weekly trains runs from C Shivaji Mah T to Bhusaval Jn.
  • The first train from C Shivaji Mah T to Bhusaval Jn is at 00:35
  • The last train from C Shivaji Mah T to Bhusaval Jn is at 23:55
  • Fastest train between C Shivaji Mah T to Bhusaval Jn is NGP DURONTO EXP

C Shivaji Mah T to Bhusaval Jn Trains Route Details

Number of Trains from C Shivaji Mah T to Bhusaval Jn
119 Trains
Minimum Duration from C Shivaji Mah T to Bhusaval Jn by Train
06:20 (HH:mm)
Distance from C Shivaji Mah T to Bhusaval Jn By Train
445 Kms
First Train from C Shivaji Mah T
Departs at 00:35
Last Train from C Shivaji Mah T
Departs at 23:55
Fastest Train from C Shivaji Mah T to Bhusaval Jn
NGP DURONTO EXP (12289)
Slowest Train from C Shivaji Mah T to Bhusaval Jn
KHANDESH EXP (19003)

All Railway Stations of Bhusaval Jn

C Shivaji Mah T to Bhusaval Jn Trains - FAQs

Q. How many daily trains run from C Shivaji Mah T to Bhusaval Jn?

Ans: There are 22 daily trains that operate from C Shivaji Mah T to Bhusaval Jn.

Q. Which is the first train from C Shivaji Mah T to Bhusaval Jn?

Ans: The first train from C Shivaji Mah T to Bhusaval Jn is KHANDESH EXP and it leaves BORIVALI at 00:35.

Q. Which is the last train from C Shivaji Mah T to Bhusaval Jn?

Ans: The last train from C Shivaji Mah T to Bhusaval Jn is PATLIPUTRA EXP and it departs from THANE at 23:55.

Q. Which is the fastest train from C Shivaji Mah T to Bhusaval Jn?

Ans: The fastest train from C Shivaji Mah T to Bhusaval Jn is NGP DURONTO EXP.

Q. How many weekly trains run from C Shivaji Mah T to Bhusaval Jn?

Ans: There are 119 weekly trains that operate from C Shivaji Mah T to Bhusaval Jn.

Q. Which are the trains that run from C Shivaji Mah T to Bhusaval Jn?

Ans: The trains that run from C Shivaji Mah T to Bhusaval Jn include KHANDESH EXP, LTT PURI EXPRESS.

Travel with Paytm
Cashback is ‘Paytm loyalty cashback’ given by ‘Pay with Paytm’ payment platform. It can be used to pay for goods & services sold by merchants that accept ‘Pay with Paytm’