logo
Sign Inuser
Book Tickets
Check PNR
Train Status
Select Station
Swap Location Icon
Select Station
Departure Date
Calendar Icon

Calendar

Search Trains

h-sahib-nanded to c-shivaji-mah-t trains

6 Trains Found From h-sahib-nanded to c-shivaji-mah-t

KRMR CSMT SPL (01068)
Runs on:
01:45, 30 May
11h 55m
30 May, 13:40
train routeView train route
Runs on:
10:05, 30 May
12h 03m
30 May, 22:08
train routeView train route
68% Chance
Tatkal
53% Chance
41% Chance
Tatkal
41% Chance
NANDIGRAM EXP (11402)
Runs on:
16:45, 30 May
12h 50m
31 May, 05:35
train routeView train route
43% Chance
69% Chance
Tatkal
55% Chance
68% Chance
Tatkal
52% Chance
70% Chance
NED PNVL EXP (17614)
Runs on:
18:20, 30 May
14h 40m
31 May, 09:00
train routeView train route
90% Chance
90% Chance
Tatkal
90% Chance
66% Chance
88% Chance
DEVAGIRI EXP (17058)
Runs on:
18:50, 30 May
12h 20m
31 May, 07:10
train routeView train route
68% Chance
Tatkal
53% Chance
79% Chance
76% Chance
Tatkal
79% Chance
69% Chance
80% Chance
RAJYARANI EXP (17611)
Runs on:
22:00, 30 May
12h 07m
31 May, 10:07
train routeView train route
69% Chance
Tatkal
69% Chance
80% Chance
Tatkal
80% Chance
71% Chance
Tatkal
71% Chance
90% Chance
Tatkal

Book H Sahib Nanded to C Shivaji Mah T Train Tickets

Now, book train tickets from H Sahib Nanded to C Shivaji Mah T on Paytm. Before booking your tickets, you can check the fare, availability of seats, and timing for all the trains running from H Sahib Nanded to C Shivaji Mah T. After the booking is done, you can also check PNR status for your ticket & the train running status on Paytm.

Some of the trains that operate between H Sahib Nanded and C Shivaji Mah T include: KRMR LTT EXP, KZJ DR SPL. The first train on this route is KRMR LTT EXP and leaves H SAHIB NANDED at 01:40, and the last train from H Sahib Nanded to C Shivaji Mah T is NED LTT SUMR SPL and leaves H SAHIB NANDED at 23:30. The average time taken to connect these cities is 13 hours. There are 15 weekly trains and 5 daily trains that run from H Sahib Nanded to C Shivaji Mah T, covering the shortest distance of about 599 km by KZJ DR SPL(07195).

Note: The number of daily trains indicates particular trains that run everyday from H Sahib Nanded to C Shivaji Mah T.

Among the trains that operate from H Sahib Nanded to C Shivaji Mah T, 8 trains start from H Sahib Nanded and 7 trains start elsewhere and pass through H Sahib Nanded.

Paytm offers you all the information that you seek regarding H Sahib Nanded to C Shivaji Mah T trains on both the mobile app as well as the website, making it easier and convenient for you to access the train details and book your tickets in just a few clicks.

Why Book H Sahib Nanded to C Shivaji Mah T Tickets on Paytm?

Paytm aims to transform your railway ticket booking experience by making it easier, faster and more affordable. Now, you can customize your H Sahib Nanded to C Shivaji Mah T travel by choosing from a plethora of available options, and book a ticket to C Shivaji Mah T in 30 seconds. Paytm also ensures seamless checkout for the users by making payment from Paytm Wallet secure and quicker.

Interesting facts about H Sahib Nanded - C Shivaji Mah T Routes

  • There are 15 weekly trains runs from H Sahib Nanded to C Shivaji Mah T.
  • The first train from H Sahib Nanded to C Shivaji Mah T is at 01:40
  • The last train from H Sahib Nanded to C Shivaji Mah T is at 23:30
  • Fastest train between H Sahib Nanded to C Shivaji Mah T is KZJ DR SPL

H Sahib Nanded to C Shivaji Mah T Trains Route Details

Number of Trains from H Sahib Nanded to C Shivaji Mah T
15 Trains
Minimum Duration from H Sahib Nanded to C Shivaji Mah T by Train
12:40 (HH:mm)
Distance from H Sahib Nanded to C Shivaji Mah T By Train
635 Kms
First Train from H Sahib Nanded
Departs at 01:40
Last Train from H Sahib Nanded
Departs at 23:30
Fastest Train from H Sahib Nanded to C Shivaji Mah T
KZJ DR SPL (07195)
Slowest Train from H Sahib Nanded to C Shivaji Mah T
NED LTT SPL (07426)

All Railway Stations of H Sahib Nanded

H Sahib Nanded to C Shivaji Mah T Trains - FAQs

Q. How many daily trains run from H Sahib Nanded to C Shivaji Mah T?

Ans: There are 5 daily trains that operate from H Sahib Nanded to C Shivaji Mah T.

Q. Which is the first train from H Sahib Nanded to C Shivaji Mah T?

Ans: The first train from H Sahib Nanded to C Shivaji Mah T is KRMR LTT EXP and it leaves H SAHIB NANDED at 01:40.

Q. Which is the last train from H Sahib Nanded to C Shivaji Mah T?

Ans: The last train from H Sahib Nanded to C Shivaji Mah T is NED LTT SUMR SPL and it departs from H SAHIB NANDED at 23:30.

Q. Which is the fastest train from H Sahib Nanded to C Shivaji Mah T?

Ans: The fastest train from H Sahib Nanded to C Shivaji Mah T is KZJ DR SPL.

Q. How many weekly trains run from H Sahib Nanded to C Shivaji Mah T?

Ans: There are 15 weekly trains that operate from H Sahib Nanded to C Shivaji Mah T.

Q. Which are the trains that run from H Sahib Nanded to C Shivaji Mah T?

Ans: The trains that run from H Sahib Nanded to C Shivaji Mah T include KRMR LTT EXP, KZJ DR SPL.

Travel with Paytm
Cashback is ‘Paytm loyalty cashback’ given by ‘Pay with Paytm’ payment platform. It can be used to pay for goods & services sold by merchants that accept ‘Pay with Paytm’