logo
Sign Inuser
Book Tickets
Check PNR
Train Status
Select Station
Swap Location Icon
Select Station
Departure Date
Calendar Icon

Calendar

Search Trains

kudal to c-shivaji-mah-t trains

12 Trains Found From kudal to c-shivaji-mah-t

Runs on:
07:14, 26 May
09h 51m
train routeView train route
40% Chance
Tatkal
Runs on:
09:02, 26 May
11h 08m
26 May, 20:10
train routeView train route
66% Chance
62% Chance
Tatkal
62% Chance
Runs on:
11:04, 26 May
08h 06m
26 May, 19:10
train routeView train route
25% Chance
Tatkal
25% Chance
42% Chance
69% Chance
Tatkal
42% Chance
Tatkal
55% Chance
56% Chance
Tatkal
56% Chance
79% Chance
Runs on:
11:30, 26 May
08h 05m
26 May, 19:35
train routeView train route
68% Chance
Tatkal
52% Chance
49% Chance
Tatkal
49% Chance
68% Chance
KCVL SGNR EXP (16312)
Runs on:
12:14, 26 May
10h 51m
26 May, 23:05
train routeView train route
68% Chance
70% Chance
Runs on:
16:42, 26 May
06h 26m
26 May, 23:08
train routeView train route
25% Chance
74% Chance
Tatkal
74% Chance
69% Chance
Runs on:
17:04, 26 May
06h 26m
26 May, 23:30
train routeView train route
66% Chance
Tatkal
66% Chance
80% Chance
68% Chance
THVM LTT SPL (01130)
Runs on:
17:28, 26 May
10h 17m
train routeView train route
66% Chance
Runs on:
20:16, 26 May
10h 24m
27 May, 06:40
train routeView train route
41% Chance
25% Chance
69% Chance
Tatkal
25% Chance
Tatkal
54% Chance
Tatkal
Runs on:
21:00, 26 May
08h 40m
27 May, 05:40
train routeView train route
39% Chance
Tatkal
39% Chance
62% Chance
27% Chance
Tatkal
62% Chance
Tatkal
27% Chance
49% Chance
Tatkal
49% Chance
75% Chance
Runs on:
21:40, 26 May
08h 55m
train routeView train route
67% Chance
27% Chance
Runs on:
22:12, 26 May
10h 05m
27 May, 08:17
train routeView train route
65% Chance
68% Chance
70% Chance

Book Kudal to C Shivaji Mah T Train Tickets

Now, book train tickets from Kudal to C Shivaji Mah T on Paytm. Before booking your tickets, you can check the fare, availability of seats, and timing for all the trains running from Kudal to C Shivaji Mah T. After the booking is done, you can also check PNR status for your ticket & the train running status on Paytm.

Some of the trains that operate between Kudal and C Shivaji Mah T include: SWV PNVL SPL, SWV PUNE SPL. The first train on this route is SWV PNVL SPL and leaves KUDAL at 00:10, and the last train from Kudal to C Shivaji Mah T is MAO NGP SPECIAL and leaves KUDAL at 22:12. The average time taken to connect these cities is 10 hours. There are 39 weekly trains and 9 daily trains that run from Kudal to C Shivaji Mah T, covering the shortest distance of about 617 km by CSMT JANSHTABDI(12052).

Note: The number of daily trains indicates particular trains that run everyday from Kudal to C Shivaji Mah T.

Among the trains that operate from Kudal to C Shivaji Mah T, 2 trains start from Kudal and 37 trains start elsewhere and pass through Kudal.

Paytm offers you all the information that you seek regarding Kudal to C Shivaji Mah T trains on both the mobile app as well as the website, making it easier and convenient for you to access the train details and book your tickets in just a few clicks.

Why Book Kudal to C Shivaji Mah T Tickets on Paytm?

Paytm aims to transform your railway ticket booking experience by making it easier, faster and more affordable. Now, you can customize your Kudal to C Shivaji Mah T travel by choosing from a plethora of available options, and book a ticket to C Shivaji Mah T in 30 seconds. Paytm also ensures seamless checkout for the users by making payment from Paytm Wallet secure and quicker.

Interesting facts about Kudal - C Shivaji Mah T Routes

  • There are 39 weekly trains runs from Kudal to C Shivaji Mah T.
  • The first train from Kudal to C Shivaji Mah T is at 00:10
  • The last train from Kudal to C Shivaji Mah T is at 22:12
  • Fastest train between Kudal to C Shivaji Mah T is CSMT JANSHTABDI

Kudal to C Shivaji Mah T Trains Route Details

Number of Trains from Kudal to C Shivaji Mah T
39 Trains
Minimum Duration from Kudal to C Shivaji Mah T by Train
06:26 (HH:mm)
Distance from Kudal to C Shivaji Mah T By Train
606 Kms
First Train from Kudal
Departs at 00:10
Last Train from Kudal
Departs at 22:12
Fastest Train from Kudal to C Shivaji Mah T
CSMT JANSHTABDI (12052)
Slowest Train from Kudal to C Shivaji Mah T
SWV MMCT SPECIAL (09010)
Trains originating from Kudal

All Railway Stations of Kudal

Kudal to C Shivaji Mah T Trains - FAQs

Q. How many daily trains run from Kudal to C Shivaji Mah T?

Ans: There are 9 daily trains that operate from Kudal to C Shivaji Mah T.

Q. Which is the first train from Kudal to C Shivaji Mah T?

Ans: The first train from Kudal to C Shivaji Mah T is SWV PNVL SPL and it leaves KUDAL at 00:10.

Q. Which is the last train from Kudal to C Shivaji Mah T?

Ans: The last train from Kudal to C Shivaji Mah T is MAO NGP SPECIAL and it departs from KUDAL at 22:12.

Q. Which is the fastest train from Kudal to C Shivaji Mah T?

Ans: The fastest train from Kudal to C Shivaji Mah T is CSMT JANSHTABDI.

Q. How many weekly trains run from Kudal to C Shivaji Mah T?

Ans: There are 39 weekly trains that operate from Kudal to C Shivaji Mah T.

Q. Which are the trains that run from Kudal to C Shivaji Mah T?

Ans: The trains that run from Kudal to C Shivaji Mah T include SWV PNVL SPL, SWV PUNE SPL.

Travel with Paytm
Cashback is ‘Paytm loyalty cashback’ given by ‘Pay with Paytm’ payment platform. It can be used to pay for goods & services sold by merchants that accept ‘Pay with Paytm’