logo
Sign Inuser
Book Tickets
Check PNR
Train Status
Select Station
Swap Location Icon
Select Station
Departure Date
Calendar Icon

Calendar

Search Trains

agra-cantt to rani-kamlapati trains

33 Trains Found From agra-cantt to rani-kamlapati

Runs on:
07:33, 27 May
07h 52m
27 May, 15:25
train routeView train route
Runs on:
07:33, 27 May
07h 52m
27 May, 15:25
train routeView train route
Tatkal
62% Chance
Tatkal
49% Chance
Tatkal
Runs on:
07:40, 27 May
08h 15m
27 May, 15:55
train routeView train route
Tatkal
56% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
07:55, 27 May
06h 45m
27 May, 14:40
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
PUNJAB MAIL (12138)
Runs on:
08:15, 27 May
08h 38m
27 May, 16:53
train routeView train route
Runs on:
08:35, 27 May
07h 45m
27 May, 16:20
train routeView train route
Tatkal
40% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
08:45, 27 May
09h 27m
27 May, 18:12
train routeView train route
SAMTA EXPRESS (12808)
Runs on:
09:10, 27 May
08h 25m
27 May, 17:35
train routeView train route
Runs on:
14:00, 27 May
07h 15m
27 May, 21:15
train routeView train route
Runs on:
14:15, 27 May
10h 08m
28 May, 00:23
train routeView train route
69% Chance
75% Chance
Runs on:
14:30, 27 May
08h 02m
27 May, 22:32
train routeView train route
68% Chance
Tatkal
54% Chance
69% Chance
Tatkal
54% Chance
66% Chance
Tatkal
50% Chance
SACHKHAND EXP (12716)
Runs on:
15:15, 27 May
07h 25m
27 May, 22:40
train routeView train route
68% Chance
80% Chance
68% Chance
67% Chance
Runs on:
16:20, 27 May
05h 56m
27 May, 22:16
train routeView train route
70% Chance
90% Chance
Tatkal
16:45, 27 May
09h 25m
28 May, 02:10
train routeView train route
69% Chance
Tatkal
50% Chance
90% Chance
Tatkal
90% Chance
83% Chance
70% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
16:55, 27 May
09h 15m
28 May, 02:10
train routeView train route
69% Chance
65% Chance
68% Chance
Tatkal
GONDWANA EXP (12410)
Runs on:
17:22, 27 May
07h 43m
28 May, 01:05
train routeView train route
27% Chance
65% Chance
69% Chance
65% Chance
Runs on:
17:32, 27 May
05h 58m
27 May, 23:30
train routeView train route
68% Chance
GOA EXPRESS (12780)
Runs on:
17:55, 27 May
08h 40m
28 May, 02:35
train routeView train route
56% Chance
Tatkal
56% Chance
42% Chance
85% Chance
Tatkal
42% Chance
68% Chance
79% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
18:07, 27 May
07h 13m
28 May, 01:20
train routeView train route
62% Chance
Tatkal
62% Chance
69% Chance
75% Chance
Tatkal
75% Chance
79% Chance
Runs on:
18:35, 27 May
08h 58m
28 May, 03:33
train routeView train route
69% Chance
69% Chance
67% Chance
67% Chance
Tatkal
CSMT RAJDHANI (22222)
Runs on:
18:47, 27 May
05h 48m
28 May, 00:35
train routeView train route
90% Chance
68% Chance
70% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
SBC RAJDHANI (22692)
Runs on:
21:47, 27 May
05h 58m
28 May, 03:45
train routeView train route
68% Chance
85% Chance
83% Chance
Tatkal
Runs on:
22:05, 27 May
06h 30m
28 May, 04:35
train routeView train route
87% Chance
63% Chance
Tatkal
63% Chance
90% Chance
79% Chance
Tatkal
Runs on:
22:25, 27 May
06h 55m
28 May, 05:20
train routeView train route
62% Chance
Tatkal
62% Chance
75% Chance
62% Chance
Tatkal
75% Chance
Tatkal
62% Chance
68% Chance
Tatkal
22:40, 27 May
07h 40m
28 May, 06:20
train routeView train route
68% Chance
Tatkal
68% Chance
79% Chance
68% Chance
Tatkal
79% Chance
Tatkal
68% Chance
66% Chance
70% Chance
Tatkal
KARNATAKA EXP (12628)
Runs on:
22:50, 27 May
07h 35m
28 May, 06:25
train routeView train route
37% Chance
69% Chance
65% Chance
68% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
MALWA EXPRESS (12920)
Runs on:
23:20, 27 May
09h 01m
28 May, 08:21
train routeView train route
65% Chance
65% Chance
70% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
TAMILNADU EXP (12622)
Runs on:
23:27, 27 May
07h 18m
28 May, 06:45
train routeView train route
49% Chance
66% Chance
56% Chance
Runs on:
23:55, 27 May
09h 42m
28 May, 09:37
train routeView train route
69% Chance
69% Chance
69% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
01:40, 27 May
07h 30m
27 May, 09:10
train routeView train route
Runs on:
01:25, 27 May
07h 00m
27 May, 08:25
train routeView train route
Runs on:
01:15, 27 May
08h 32m
27 May, 09:47
train routeView train route
Runs on:
00:55, 27 May
06h 45m
27 May, 07:40
train routeView train route

Book Agra Cantt to Rani Kamlapati Train Tickets

Now, book train tickets from Agra Cantt to Rani Kamlapati on Paytm. Before booking your tickets, you can check the fare, availability of seats, and timing for all the trains running from Agra Cantt to Rani Kamlapati. After the booking is done, you can also check PNR status for your ticket & the train running status on Paytm.

Some of the trains that operate between Agra Cantt and Rani Kamlapati include: SC SUMMER SPL, HW LTT AC EXP. The first train on this route is SC SUMMER SPL and leaves AGRA CANTT at 00:30, and the last train from Agra Cantt to Rani Kamlapati is ASR CSMT EXP and leaves AGRA CANTT at 23:55. The average time taken to connect these cities is 8 hours. There are 59 weekly trains and 21 daily trains that run from Agra Cantt to Rani Kamlapati, covering the shortest distance of about 506 km by NZM MAS RAJDHANI(12434).

Note: The number of daily trains indicates particular trains that run everyday from Agra Cantt to Rani Kamlapati.

Among the trains that operate from Agra Cantt to Rani Kamlapati, 1 trains start from Agra Cantt and 58 trains start elsewhere and pass through Agra Cantt.

Paytm offers you all the information that you seek regarding Agra Cantt to Rani Kamlapati trains on both the mobile app as well as the website, making it easier and convenient for you to access the train details and book your tickets in just a few clicks.

Why Book Agra Cantt to Rani Kamlapati Tickets on Paytm?

Paytm aims to transform your railway ticket booking experience by making it easier, faster and more affordable. Now, you can customize your Agra Cantt to Rani Kamlapati travel by choosing from a plethora of available options, and book a ticket to Rani Kamlapati in 30 seconds. Paytm also ensures seamless checkout for the users by making payment from Paytm Wallet secure and quicker.

Interesting facts about Agra Cantt - Rani Kamlapati Routes

  • There are 59 weekly trains runs from Agra Cantt to Rani Kamlapati.
  • The first train from Agra Cantt to Rani Kamlapati is at 00:30
  • The last train from Agra Cantt to Rani Kamlapati is at 23:55
  • Fastest train between Agra Cantt to Rani Kamlapati is NZM MAS RAJDHANI

Agra Cantt to Rani Kamlapati Trains Route Details

Number of Trains from Agra Cantt to Rani Kamlapati
59 Trains
Minimum Duration from Agra Cantt to Rani Kamlapati by Train
06:58 (HH:mm)
Distance from Agra Cantt to Rani Kamlapati By Train
509 Kms
First Train from Agra Cantt
Departs at 00:30
Last Train from Agra Cantt
Departs at 23:55
Fastest Train from Agra Cantt to Rani Kamlapati
NZM MAS RAJDHANI (12434)
Slowest Train from Agra Cantt to Rani Kamlapati
JHELUM EXPRESS (11078)

Agra Cantt to Rani Kamlapati Trains - FAQs

Q. How many daily trains run from Agra Cantt to Rani Kamlapati?

Ans: There are 21 daily trains that operate from Agra Cantt to Rani Kamlapati.

Q. Which is the first train from Agra Cantt to Rani Kamlapati?

Ans: The first train from Agra Cantt to Rani Kamlapati is SC SUMMER SPL and it leaves AGRA CANTT at 00:30.

Q. Which is the last train from Agra Cantt to Rani Kamlapati?

Ans: The last train from Agra Cantt to Rani Kamlapati is ASR CSMT EXP and it departs from AGRA CANTT at 23:55.

Q. Which is the fastest train from Agra Cantt to Rani Kamlapati?

Ans: The fastest train from Agra Cantt to Rani Kamlapati is NZM MAS RAJDHANI.

Q. How many weekly trains run from Agra Cantt to Rani Kamlapati?

Ans: There are 59 weekly trains that operate from Agra Cantt to Rani Kamlapati.

Q. Which are the trains that run from Agra Cantt to Rani Kamlapati?

Ans: The trains that run from Agra Cantt to Rani Kamlapati include SC SUMMER SPL, HW LTT AC EXP.

Travel with Paytm
Cashback is ‘Paytm loyalty cashback’ given by ‘Pay with Paytm’ payment platform. It can be used to pay for goods & services sold by merchants that accept ‘Pay with Paytm’