logo
Sign Inuser
Book Tickets
Check PNR
Train Status
Select Station
Swap Location Icon
Select Station
Departure Date
Calendar Icon

Calendar

Search Trains

rani-kamlapati to lucknow-ne trains

10 Trains Found From rani-kamlapati to lucknow-ne

Runs on:
05:25, 27 May
09h 15m
27 May, 14:40
train routeView train route
Runs on:
06:00, 27 May
09h 30m
27 May, 15:30
train routeView train route
RKMP MBDP SPL (01667)
Runs on:
09:20, 27 May
10h 55m
27 May, 20:15
train routeView train route
Runs on:
14:12, 27 May
12h 00m
28 May, 02:12
train routeView train route
INDB PNBE EXP (19313)
Runs on:
18:15, 27 May
11h 15m
28 May, 05:30
train routeView train route
69% Chance
56% Chance
70% Chance
67% Chance
70% Chance
Runs on:
18:25, 27 May
12h 08m
28 May, 06:33
train routeView train route
68% Chance
71% Chance
BGM GTNR SPL (07389)
Runs on:
19:00, 27 May
12h 35m
28 May, 07:35
train routeView train route
67% Chance
68% Chance
68% Chance
Runs on:
20:55, 27 May
10h 15m
28 May, 07:10
train routeView train route
69% Chance
69% Chance
69% Chance
67% Chance
Tatkal
Runs on:
23:45, 27 May
10h 25m
28 May, 10:10
train routeView train route
70% Chance
90% Chance
78% Chance
68% Chance
Runs on:
01:15, 27 May
10h 20m
27 May, 11:35
train routeView train route
Tatkal

Book Rani Kamlapati to Lucknow Ne Train Tickets

Now, book train tickets from Rani Kamlapati to Lucknow Ne on Paytm. Before booking your tickets, you can check the fare, availability of seats, and timing for all the trains running from Rani Kamlapati to Lucknow Ne. After the booking is done, you can also check PNR status for your ticket & the train running status on Paytm.

Some of the trains that operate between Rani Kamlapati and Lucknow Ne include: LTT GKP SPECIAL, LTT LKO AC EXP. The first train on this route is LTT GKP SPECIAL and leaves BHOPAL JN at 01:15, and the last train from Rani Kamlapati to Lucknow Ne is LJN GARIBRATH and leaves BHOPAL JN at 23:55. The average time taken to connect these cities is 11 hours. There are 51 weekly trains and 4 daily trains that run from Rani Kamlapati to Lucknow Ne, covering the shortest distance of about 585 km by PUNE GKP SPL(01431).

Note: The number of daily trains indicates particular trains that run everyday from Rani Kamlapati to Lucknow Ne.

Among the trains that operate from Rani Kamlapati to Lucknow Ne, 2 trains start from Rani Kamlapati and 49 trains start elsewhere and pass through Rani Kamlapati.

Paytm offers you all the information that you seek regarding Rani Kamlapati to Lucknow Ne trains on both the mobile app as well as the website, making it easier and convenient for you to access the train details and book your tickets in just a few clicks.

Why Book Rani Kamlapati to Lucknow Ne Tickets on Paytm?

Paytm aims to transform your railway ticket booking experience by making it easier, faster and more affordable. Now, you can customize your Rani Kamlapati to Lucknow Ne travel by choosing from a plethora of available options, and book a ticket to Lucknow Ne in 30 seconds. Paytm also ensures seamless checkout for the users by making payment from Paytm Wallet secure and quicker.

Interesting facts about Rani Kamlapati - Lucknow Ne Routes

  • There are 51 weekly trains runs from Rani Kamlapati to Lucknow Ne.
  • The first train from Rani Kamlapati to Lucknow Ne is at 01:15
  • The last train from Rani Kamlapati to Lucknow Ne is at 23:55
  • Fastest train between Rani Kamlapati to Lucknow Ne is PUNE GKP SPL

Rani Kamlapati to Lucknow Ne Trains Route Details

Number of Trains from Rani Kamlapati to Lucknow Ne
51 Trains
Minimum Duration from Rani Kamlapati to Lucknow Ne by Train
09:50 (HH:mm)
Distance from Rani Kamlapati to Lucknow Ne By Train
590 Kms
First Train from Rani Kamlapati
Departs at 01:15
Last Train from Rani Kamlapati
Departs at 23:55
Fastest Train from Rani Kamlapati to Lucknow Ne
PUNE GKP SPL (01431)
Slowest Train from Rani Kamlapati to Lucknow Ne
MBNR GKP SPL (05304)

Rani Kamlapati to Lucknow Ne Trains - FAQs

Q. How many daily trains run from Rani Kamlapati to Lucknow Ne?

Ans: There are 4 daily trains that operate from Rani Kamlapati to Lucknow Ne.

Q. Which is the first train from Rani Kamlapati to Lucknow Ne?

Ans: The first train from Rani Kamlapati to Lucknow Ne is LTT GKP SPECIAL and it leaves BHOPAL JN at 01:15.

Q. Which is the last train from Rani Kamlapati to Lucknow Ne?

Ans: The last train from Rani Kamlapati to Lucknow Ne is LJN GARIBRATH and it departs from BHOPAL JN at 23:55.

Q. Which is the fastest train from Rani Kamlapati to Lucknow Ne?

Ans: The fastest train from Rani Kamlapati to Lucknow Ne is PUNE GKP SPL.

Q. How many weekly trains run from Rani Kamlapati to Lucknow Ne?

Ans: There are 51 weekly trains that operate from Rani Kamlapati to Lucknow Ne.

Q. Which are the trains that run from Rani Kamlapati to Lucknow Ne?

Ans: The trains that run from Rani Kamlapati to Lucknow Ne include LTT GKP SPECIAL, LTT LKO AC EXP.

Travel with Paytm
Cashback is ‘Paytm loyalty cashback’ given by ‘Pay with Paytm’ payment platform. It can be used to pay for goods & services sold by merchants that accept ‘Pay with Paytm’