logo
Sign Inuser
Book Tickets
Check PNR
Train Status
Select Station
Swap Location Icon
Select Station
Departure Date
Calendar Icon

Calendar

Search Trains

lucknow-ne to rani-kamlapati trains

10 Trains Found From lucknow-ne to rani-kamlapati

Runs on:
02:55, 27 May
12h 10m
27 May, 15:05
train routeView train route
69% Chance
67% Chance
68% Chance
Runs on:
03:14, 27 May
11h 21m
27 May, 14:35
train routeView train route
82% Chance
Tatkal
82% Chance
68% Chance
79% Chance
Tatkal
79% Chance
GKP YPR SUP (22533)
Runs on:
11:14, 27 May
09h 41m
27 May, 20:55
train routeView train route
62% Chance
Tatkal
62% Chance
68% Chance
Tatkal
68% Chance
79% Chance
Tatkal
79% Chance
KYQ DADN EXP (19306)
Runs on:
12:10, 27 May
11h 30m
27 May, 23:40
train routeView train route
62% Chance
65% Chance
68% Chance
75% Chance
Tatkal
GKP PNVL EXP (15065)
Runs on:
14:00, 27 May
10h 35m
28 May, 00:35
train routeView train route
60% Chance
Tatkal
60% Chance
50% Chance
Tatkal
50% Chance
32% Chance
Tatkal
32% Chance
Runs on:
16:20, 27 May
10h 35m
28 May, 02:55
train routeView train route
27% Chance
Tatkal
27% Chance
68% Chance
Tatkal
68% Chance
75% Chance
Tatkal
75% Chance
Runs on:
21:25, 27 May
09h 57m
28 May, 07:22
train routeView train route
68% Chance
Tatkal
51% Chance
68% Chance
Tatkal
68% Chance
69% Chance
Tatkal
54% Chance
66% Chance
Runs on:
22:35, 27 May
09h 55m
28 May, 08:30
train routeView train route
71% Chance
69% Chance
60% Chance
Runs on:
22:43, 27 May
11h 34m
28 May, 10:17
train routeView train route
68% Chance
Tatkal
53% Chance
69% Chance
Tatkal
52% Chance
67% Chance
Tatkal
52% Chance
66% Chance
PNBE INDB EXP (19322)
Runs on:
22:45, 27 May
10h 45m
28 May, 09:30
train routeView train route
69% Chance
79% Chance
40% Chance
69% Chance
68% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal

Book Lucknow Ne to Rani Kamlapati Train Tickets

Now, book train tickets from Lucknow Ne to Rani Kamlapati on Paytm. Before booking your tickets, you can check the fare, availability of seats, and timing for all the trains running from Lucknow Ne to Rani Kamlapati. After the booking is done, you can also check PNR status for your ticket & the train running status on Paytm.

Some of the trains that operate between Lucknow Ne and Rani Kamlapati include: GKP LTT SPL, GKP LTT SUM SPL. The first train on this route is GKP LTT SPL and leaves LUCKNOW NR at 02:55, and the last train from Lucknow Ne to Rani Kamlapati is KUSHINAGAR EXP and leaves BADSHAHNAGAR at 23:30. The average time taken to connect these cities is 11 hours. There are 45 weekly trains and 4 daily trains that run from Lucknow Ne to Rani Kamlapati, covering the shortest distance of about 594 km by MAHAKAL EXPRESS(20413).

Note: The number of daily trains indicates particular trains that run everyday from Lucknow Ne to Rani Kamlapati.

Among the trains that operate from Lucknow Ne to Rani Kamlapati, 7 trains start from Lucknow Ne and 38 trains start elsewhere and pass through Lucknow Ne.

Paytm offers you all the information that you seek regarding Lucknow Ne to Rani Kamlapati trains on both the mobile app as well as the website, making it easier and convenient for you to access the train details and book your tickets in just a few clicks.

Why Book Lucknow Ne to Rani Kamlapati Tickets on Paytm?

Paytm aims to transform your railway ticket booking experience by making it easier, faster and more affordable. Now, you can customize your Lucknow Ne to Rani Kamlapati travel by choosing from a plethora of available options, and book a ticket to Rani Kamlapati in 30 seconds. Paytm also ensures seamless checkout for the users by making payment from Paytm Wallet secure and quicker.

Interesting facts about Lucknow Ne - Rani Kamlapati Routes

  • There are 45 weekly trains runs from Lucknow Ne to Rani Kamlapati.
  • The first train from Lucknow Ne to Rani Kamlapati is at 02:55
  • The last train from Lucknow Ne to Rani Kamlapati is at 23:30
  • Fastest train between Lucknow Ne to Rani Kamlapati is MAHAKAL EXPRESS

Lucknow Ne to Rani Kamlapati Trains Route Details

Number of Trains from Lucknow Ne to Rani Kamlapati
45 Trains
Minimum Duration from Lucknow Ne to Rani Kamlapati by Train
10:35 (HH:mm)
Distance from Lucknow Ne to Rani Kamlapati By Train
590 Kms
First Train from Lucknow Ne
Departs at 02:55
Last Train from Lucknow Ne
Departs at 23:30
Fastest Train from Lucknow Ne to Rani Kamlapati
MAHAKAL EXPRESS (20413)
Slowest Train from Lucknow Ne to Rani Kamlapati
GTNR BGM SUM SPL (07390)

Lucknow Ne to Rani Kamlapati Trains - FAQs

Q. How many daily trains run from Lucknow Ne to Rani Kamlapati?

Ans: There are 4 daily trains that operate from Lucknow Ne to Rani Kamlapati.

Q. Which is the first train from Lucknow Ne to Rani Kamlapati?

Ans: The first train from Lucknow Ne to Rani Kamlapati is GKP LTT SPL and it leaves LUCKNOW NR at 02:55.

Q. Which is the last train from Lucknow Ne to Rani Kamlapati?

Ans: The last train from Lucknow Ne to Rani Kamlapati is KUSHINAGAR EXP and it departs from BADSHAHNAGAR at 23:30.

Q. Which is the fastest train from Lucknow Ne to Rani Kamlapati?

Ans: The fastest train from Lucknow Ne to Rani Kamlapati is MAHAKAL EXPRESS.

Q. How many weekly trains run from Lucknow Ne to Rani Kamlapati?

Ans: There are 45 weekly trains that operate from Lucknow Ne to Rani Kamlapati.

Q. Which are the trains that run from Lucknow Ne to Rani Kamlapati?

Ans: The trains that run from Lucknow Ne to Rani Kamlapati include GKP LTT SPL, GKP LTT SUM SPL.

Travel with Paytm
Cashback is ‘Paytm loyalty cashback’ given by ‘Pay with Paytm’ payment platform. It can be used to pay for goods & services sold by merchants that accept ‘Pay with Paytm’