logo
Sign Inuser
We have received approval from NPCI as a Third-Party Application Provider (TPAP). Click to know more
Book Tickets
Check PNR
Train Status
Select Station
Swap Location Icon
Select Station
Departure Date
Calendar Icon

Calendar

Search Trains

pune-jn to lokmanyatilak-terminus-kurla trains

36 Trains Found From pune-jn to lokmanyatilak-terminus-kurla

UDYAN EXPRESS (11302)
Runs on:
16:05, 22 Apr
04h 10m
22 Apr, 20:15
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
90% Chance
86% Chance
65% Chance
NED PNVL EXP (17614)
Runs on:
06:20, 22 Apr
02h 40m
22 Apr, 09:00
train routeView train route
ADI DURONTO (12298)
Runs on:
21:35, 22 Apr
03h 00m
23 Apr, 00:35
train routeView train route
42% Chance
Tatkal
42% Chance
Tatkal
56% Chance
Runs on:
08:20, 22 Apr
04h 10m
22 Apr, 12:30
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Runs on:
09:20, 22 Apr
03h 15m
22 Apr, 12:35
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
KOYNA EXPRESS (11030)
Runs on:
15:50, 22 Apr
04h 15m
22 Apr, 20:05
train routeView train route
Tatkal
88% Chance
85% Chance
66% Chance
67% Chance
65% Chance
90% Chance
BIDR CSMT EXP (22144)
Runs on:
04:15, 22 Apr
03h 12m
22 Apr, 07:27
train routeView train route
SINHAGAD EXP (11010)
Runs on:
06:05, 22 Apr
03h 50m
22 Apr, 09:55
train routeView train route
DECCAN QUEEN (12124)
Runs on:
07:15, 22 Apr
03h 10m
22 Apr, 10:25
train routeView train route
Runs on:
07:50, 22 Apr
03h 35m
22 Apr, 11:25
train routeView train route
Runs on:
07:55, 22 Apr
04h 05m
22 Apr, 12:00
train routeView train route
MUMBAI EXP (22731)
Runs on:
09:00, 22 Apr
04h 05m
22 Apr, 13:05
train routeView train route
BIKANER EXP (16587)
Runs on:
09:35, 22 Apr
03h 45m
22 Apr, 13:20
train routeView train route
CBE LTT EXP (11014)
Runs on:
10:20, 22 Apr
03h 35m
train routeView train route
Runs on:
10:40, 22 Apr
03h 12m
22 Apr, 13:52
train routeView train route
TPJ ADI SPL (09420)
Runs on:
10:50, 22 Apr
03h 40m
22 Apr, 14:30
train routeView train route
Runs on:
11:50, 22 Apr
04h 05m
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Runs on:
15:15, 22 Apr
03h 50m
22 Apr, 19:05
train routeView train route
69% Chance
Tatkal
54% Chance
69% Chance
Tatkal
50% Chance
67% Chance
NCJ CSMT EXP (16352)
Runs on:
15:20, 22 Apr
03h 55m
22 Apr, 19:15
train routeView train route
68% Chance
69% Chance
66% Chance
Tatkal
Runs on:
15:25, 22 Apr
04h 25m
22 Apr, 19:50
train routeView train route
67% Chance
Tatkal
53% Chance
90% Chance
Tatkal
54% Chance
83% Chance
69% Chance
Tatkal
90% Chance
Runs on:
16:30, 22 Apr
03h 55m
22 Apr, 20:25
train routeView train route
90% Chance
69% Chance
70% Chance
Tatkal
53% Chance
Tatkal
52% Chance
INTERCITY EXP (12128)
Runs on:
17:55, 22 Apr
03h 10m
22 Apr, 21:05
train routeView train route
90% Chance
Tatkal
90% Chance
90% Chance
Tatkal
90% Chance
INDRAYANI EXP (22106)
Runs on:
18:35, 22 Apr
03h 25m
22 Apr, 22:00
train routeView train route
89% Chance
Tatkal
89% Chance
79% Chance
Tatkal
79% Chance
JODHPUR EXP (16534)
Runs on:
18:50, 22 Apr
03h 50m
22 Apr, 22:40
train routeView train route
68% Chance
69% Chance
67% Chance
Tatkal
PUNE BHUJ EXP (11092)
Runs on:
20:10, 22 Apr
03h 25m
22 Apr, 23:35
train routeView train route
85% Chance
Tatkal
85% Chance
Tatkal
32% Chance
Tatkal
56% Chance
Runs on:
23:45, 22 Apr
04h 15m
23 Apr, 04:00
train routeView train route
59% Chance
50% Chance
88% Chance
Runs on:
02:55, 22 Apr
03h 40m
22 Apr, 06:35
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Runs on:
03:10, 22 Apr
03h 50m
22 Apr, 07:00
train routeView train route
MAHALAXMI EXP (17412)
Runs on:
03:35, 22 Apr
03h 50m
22 Apr, 07:25
train routeView train route
SNSI DR EXP (11042)
Runs on:
02:30, 22 Apr
04h 05m
22 Apr, 06:35
train routeView train route
SHARAVATI EXP (11036)
Runs on:
02:10, 22 Apr
03h 25m
22 Apr, 05:35
train routeView train route
Runs on:
02:00, 22 Apr
03h 50m
22 Apr, 05:50
train routeView train route
HPT CSMT EXP (11140)
Runs on:
01:15, 22 Apr
03h 55m
22 Apr, 05:10
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
HUSSAIN SAGAR (12702)
Runs on:
01:05, 22 Apr
03h 50m
22 Apr, 04:55
train routeView train route
Runs on:
00:45, 22 Apr
03h 30m
train routeView train route
DD GWL SF EXP (22193)
Runs on:
00:25, 22 Apr
04h 15m
22 Apr, 04:40
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal

Book Pune Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla Train Tickets

Now, book train tickets from Pune Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla on Paytm. Before booking your tickets, you can check the fare, availability of seats, and timing for all the trains running from Pune Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla. After the booking is done, you can also check PNR status for your ticket & the train running status on Paytm.

Some of the trains that operate between Pune Jn and Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla include: DD DPA SF SPL, DD AJMER SF SPL. The first train on this route is DD DPA SF SPL and leaves PUNE JN at 00:25, and the last train from Pune Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla is KONARK EXPRESS and leaves PUNE JN at 23:45. The average time taken to connect these cities is 4 hours. There are 90 weekly trains and 22 daily trains that run from Pune Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla, covering the shortest distance of about 121 km by PUNE ERS SF EXP(22150).

Note: The number of daily trains indicates particular trains that run everyday from Pune Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla.

Among the trains that operate from Pune Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla, 20 trains start from Pune Jn and 70 trains start elsewhere and pass through Pune Jn.

Paytm offers you all the information that you seek regarding Pune Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trains on both the mobile app as well as the website, making it easier and convenient for you to access the train details and book your tickets in just a few clicks.

Why Book Pune Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla Tickets on Paytm?

Paytm aims to transform your railway ticket booking experience by making it easier, faster and more affordable. Now, you can customize your Pune Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla travel by choosing from a plethora of available options, and book a ticket to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla in 30 seconds. Paytm also ensures seamless checkout for the users by making payment from Paytm Wallet secure and quicker.

Interesting facts about Pune Jn - Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla Routes

  • There are 90 weekly trains runs from Pune Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla.
  • The first train from Pune Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla is at 00:25
  • The last train from Pune Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla is at 23:45
  • Fastest train between Pune Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla is PUNE ERS SF EXP
Popular Train Routes From Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla
Popular Train Routes To Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla
Allahabad Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsVaranasi Jn (Cantonment) to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsGorakhpur Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsPatna Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsMau Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsBasti to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsDarbhanga Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsDeen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsMuzaffarpur Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsSultanpur to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsMa Belhadevi Dp to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsJanghai Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsJaunpur Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsShahganj Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsAzamgarh to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsKanpur Central to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsLucknow Ne to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsGonda Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsAyodhya Cantt to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsLucknow Nr to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsBhadohi to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsPrayagraj Cheoki to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsDeoria Sadar to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsPune Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsGuwahati to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsSamastipur Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsJaynagar to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsHowrah Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsNew Delhi to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsKhalilabad to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trains

Pune Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla Trains Route Details

Number of Trains from Pune Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla
90 Trains
Minimum Duration from Pune Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla by Train
03:35 (HH:mm)
Distance from Pune Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla By Train
186 Kms
First Train from Pune Jn
Departs at 00:25
Last Train from Pune Jn
Departs at 23:45
Fastest Train from Pune Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla
PUNE ERS SF EXP (22150)
Slowest Train from Pune Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla
VLNK BDTS SPL (09044)

Pune Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla Trains - FAQs

Q. How many daily trains run from Pune Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla?

Ans: There are 22 daily trains that operate from Pune Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla.

Q. Which is the first train from Pune Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla?

Ans: The first train from Pune Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla is DD DPA SF SPL and it leaves PUNE JN at 00:25.

Q. Which is the last train from Pune Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla?

Ans: The last train from Pune Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla is KONARK EXPRESS and it departs from PUNE JN at 23:45.

Q. Which is the fastest train from Pune Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla?

Ans: The fastest train from Pune Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla is PUNE ERS SF EXP.

Q. How many weekly trains run from Pune Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla?

Ans: There are 90 weekly trains that operate from Pune Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla.

Q. Which are the trains that run from Pune Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla?

Ans: The trains that run from Pune Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla include DD DPA SF SPL, DD AJMER SF SPL.

Travel with Paytm
Cashback is ‘Paytm wallet loyalty cashback’ given by ‘Pay with Paytm’ payment platform. It can be used to pay for goods & services sold by merchants that accept ‘Pay with Paytm’