logo
Sign Inuser
back buttonPaytm Travel Logo
Book Tickets
Check PNR
Train Status
Select Station
Swap Location Icon
Select Station
Departure Date
Calendar Icon

Calendar

Search Trains

bhusaval-jn to udhna-jn trains

13 Trains Found From bhusaval-jn to udhna-jn

KCG HSR SPL (07055)
Runs on:
05:27, 21 Jun
06h 13m
21 Jun, 11:40
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
PURI UDN SPL (08471)
Runs on:
08:45, 21 Jun
05h 15m
21 Jun, 14:00
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
CBE BGKT SPL (06181)
Runs on:
14:55, 21 Jun
05h 40m
21 Jun, 20:35
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
BSL SURAT EXP (19006)
Runs on:
19:35, 21 Jun
08h 50m
22 Jun, 04:25
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
BSL SURAT EXP (19008)
Runs on:
20:20, 21 Jun
09h 30m
22 Jun, 05:50
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Runs on:
14:00, 21 Jun
05h 55m
21 Jun, 19:55
train routeView train route
68% Chance
69% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
02:00, 21 Jun
05h 39m
21 Jun, 07:39
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
02:30, 21 Jun
05h 37m
21 Jun, 08:07
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
07:50, 21 Jun
05h 30m
21 Jun, 13:20
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
BGP SURAT EXP (22948)
Runs on:
09:50, 21 Jun
05h 46m
21 Jun, 15:36
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
13:10, 21 Jun
05h 30m
21 Jun, 18:40
train routeView train route
66% Chance
79% Chance
69% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
PURI ADI S F (12843)
Runs on:
20:55, 21 Jun
05h 35m
22 Jun, 02:30
train routeView train route
56% Chance
68% Chance
69% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
PURI AII S F (20823)
Runs on:
23:50, 21 Jun
05h 52m
22 Jun, 05:42
train routeView train route
66% Chance
69% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal

Book Bhusaval Jn to Udhna Jn Train Tickets

Now, book train tickets from Bhusaval Jn to Udhna Jn on Paytm. Before booking your tickets, you can check the fare, availability of seats, and timing for all the trains running from Bhusaval Jn to Udhna Jn. After the booking is done, you can also check PNR status for your ticket & the train running status on Paytm.

Some of the trains that operate between Bhusaval Jn and Udhna Jn include: HWH ADI SUF EXP, BJU ADI EXPRESS. The first train on this route is HWH ADI SUF EXP and leaves BHUSAVAL JN at 02:00, and the last train from Bhusaval Jn to Udhna Jn is PURI AII S F and leaves BHUSAVAL JN at 23:50. The average time taken to connect these cities is 6 hours. There are 53 weekly trains and 4 daily trains that run from Bhusaval Jn to Udhna Jn, covering the shortest distance of about 331 km by PURI UDN SPL(08471).

Note: The number of daily trains indicates particular trains that run everyday from Bhusaval Jn to Udhna Jn.

Among the trains that operate from Bhusaval Jn to Udhna Jn, 2 trains start from Bhusaval Jn and 51 trains start elsewhere and pass through Bhusaval Jn.

Paytm offers you all the information that you seek regarding Bhusaval Jn to Udhna Jn trains on both the mobile app as well as the website, making it easier and convenient for you to access the train details and book your tickets in just a few clicks.

Why Book Bhusaval Jn to Udhna Jn Tickets on Paytm?

Paytm aims to transform your railway ticket booking experience by making it easier, faster and more affordable. Now, you can customize your Bhusaval Jn to Udhna Jn travel by choosing from a plethora of available options, and book a ticket to Udhna Jn in 30 seconds. Paytm also ensures seamless checkout for the users by making payment from Paytm Wallet secure and quicker.

Interesting facts about Bhusaval Jn - Udhna Jn Routes

  • There are 53 weekly trains runs from Bhusaval Jn to Udhna Jn.
  • The first train from Bhusaval Jn to Udhna Jn is at 02:00
  • The last train from Bhusaval Jn to Udhna Jn is at 23:50
  • Fastest train between Bhusaval Jn to Udhna Jn is PURI UDN SPL

Bhusaval Jn to Udhna Jn Trains Route Details

Number of Trains from Bhusaval Jn to Udhna Jn
53 Trains
Minimum Duration from Bhusaval Jn to Udhna Jn by Train
05:15 (HH:mm)
Distance from Bhusaval Jn to Udhna Jn By Train
334 Kms
First Train from Bhusaval Jn
Departs at 02:00
Last Train from Bhusaval Jn
Departs at 23:50
Fastest Train from Bhusaval Jn to Udhna Jn
PURI UDN SPL (08471)
Slowest Train from Bhusaval Jn to Udhna Jn
BSL SURAT EXP (19008)

All Railway Stations of Bhusaval Jn

Bhusaval Jn to Udhna Jn Trains - FAQs

Q. How many daily trains run from Bhusaval Jn to Udhna Jn?

Ans: There are 4 daily trains that operate from Bhusaval Jn to Udhna Jn.

Q. Which is the first train from Bhusaval Jn to Udhna Jn?

Ans: The first train from Bhusaval Jn to Udhna Jn is HWH ADI SUF EXP and it leaves BHUSAVAL JN at 02:00.

Q. Which is the last train from Bhusaval Jn to Udhna Jn?

Ans: The last train from Bhusaval Jn to Udhna Jn is PURI AII S F and it departs from BHUSAVAL JN at 23:50.

Q. Which is the fastest train from Bhusaval Jn to Udhna Jn?

Ans: The fastest train from Bhusaval Jn to Udhna Jn is PURI UDN SPL.

Q. How many weekly trains run from Bhusaval Jn to Udhna Jn?

Ans: There are 53 weekly trains that operate from Bhusaval Jn to Udhna Jn.

Q. Which are the trains that run from Bhusaval Jn to Udhna Jn?

Ans: The trains that run from Bhusaval Jn to Udhna Jn include HWH ADI SUF EXP, BJU ADI EXPRESS.

Travel with Paytm
Cashback is ‘Paytm loyalty cashback’ given by ‘Pay with Paytm’ payment platform. It can be used to pay for goods & services sold by merchants that accept ‘Pay with Paytm’