logo
Sign Inuser
back buttonPaytm Travel Logo
Book Tickets
Check PNR
Train Status
Select Station
Swap Location Icon
Select Station
Departure Date
Calendar Icon

Calendar

Search Trains

nsc-bose-itwari to anand-jn-gujarat trains

5 Trains Found From nsc-bose-itwari to anand-jn-gujarat

Runs on:
08:15, 26 Jun
14h 38m
26 Jun, 22:53
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
14:20, 26 Jun
14h 21m
27 Jun, 04:41
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
PURI ADI S F (12843)
Runs on:
14:50, 26 Jun
14h 00m
27 Jun, 04:50
train routeView train route
69% Chance
66% Chance
66% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
19:00, 26 Jun
15h 10m
27 Jun, 10:10
train routeView train route
62% Chance
85% Chance
90% Chance
Runs on:
02:05, 26 Jun
14h 29m
26 Jun, 16:34
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal

Book Nsc Bose Itwari to Anand Jn Gujarat Train Tickets

Now, book train tickets from Nsc Bose Itwari to Anand Jn Gujarat on Paytm. Before booking your tickets, you can check the fare, availability of seats, and timing for all the trains running from Nsc Bose Itwari to Anand Jn Gujarat. After the booking is done, you can also check PNR status for your ticket & the train running status on Paytm.

Some of the trains that operate between Nsc Bose Itwari and Anand Jn Gujarat include: NAVAJIVAN SF EXP, MS JODHPUR EXP. The first train on this route is NAVAJIVAN SF EXP and leaves WARDHA JN at 02:05, and the last train from Nsc Bose Itwari to Anand Jn Gujarat is HWH ADI SUF EXP and leaves WARDHA JN at 20:00. The average time taken to connect these cities is 14 hours. There are 12 weekly trains and 2 daily trains that run from Nsc Bose Itwari to Anand Jn Gujarat, covering the shortest distance of about 814 km by VSKP GIMB SF EXP(20803).

Note: The number of daily trains indicates particular trains that run everyday from Nsc Bose Itwari to Anand Jn Gujarat.

Among the trains that operate from Nsc Bose Itwari to Anand Jn Gujarat, 0 trains start from Nsc Bose Itwari and 12 trains start elsewhere and pass through Nsc Bose Itwari.

Paytm offers you all the information that you seek regarding Nsc Bose Itwari to Anand Jn Gujarat trains on both the mobile app as well as the website, making it easier and convenient for you to access the train details and book your tickets in just a few clicks.

Why Book Nsc Bose Itwari to Anand Jn Gujarat Tickets on Paytm?

Paytm aims to transform your railway ticket booking experience by making it easier, faster and more affordable. Now, you can customize your Nsc Bose Itwari to Anand Jn Gujarat travel by choosing from a plethora of available options, and book a ticket to Anand Jn Gujarat in 30 seconds. Paytm also ensures seamless checkout for the users by making payment from Paytm Wallet secure and quicker.

Interesting facts about Nsc Bose Itwari - Anand Jn Gujarat Routes

  • There are 12 weekly trains runs from Nsc Bose Itwari to Anand Jn Gujarat.
  • The first train from Nsc Bose Itwari to Anand Jn Gujarat is at 02:05
  • The last train from Nsc Bose Itwari to Anand Jn Gujarat is at 20:00
  • Fastest train between Nsc Bose Itwari to Anand Jn Gujarat is VSKP GIMB SF EXP

Nsc Bose Itwari to Anand Jn Gujarat Trains Route Details

Number of Trains from Nsc Bose Itwari to Anand Jn Gujarat
12 Trains
Minimum Duration from Nsc Bose Itwari to Anand Jn Gujarat by Train
14:48 (HH:mm)
Distance from Nsc Bose Itwari to Anand Jn Gujarat By Train
873 Kms
First Train from Nsc Bose Itwari
Departs at 02:05
Last Train from Nsc Bose Itwari
Departs at 20:00
Fastest Train from Nsc Bose Itwari to Anand Jn Gujarat
VSKP GIMB SF EXP (20803)
Slowest Train from Nsc Bose Itwari to Anand Jn Gujarat
HWH ADI SUF EXP (12834)

All Railway Stations of Nsc Bose Itwari

All Railway Stations of Anand Jn Gujarat

Nsc Bose Itwari to Anand Jn Gujarat Trains - FAQs

Q. How many daily trains run from Nsc Bose Itwari to Anand Jn Gujarat?

Ans: There are 2 daily trains that operate from Nsc Bose Itwari to Anand Jn Gujarat.

Q. Which is the first train from Nsc Bose Itwari to Anand Jn Gujarat?

Ans: The first train from Nsc Bose Itwari to Anand Jn Gujarat is NAVAJIVAN SF EXP and it leaves WARDHA JN at 02:05.

Q. Which is the last train from Nsc Bose Itwari to Anand Jn Gujarat?

Ans: The last train from Nsc Bose Itwari to Anand Jn Gujarat is HWH ADI SUF EXP and it departs from WARDHA JN at 20:00.

Q. Which is the fastest train from Nsc Bose Itwari to Anand Jn Gujarat?

Ans: The fastest train from Nsc Bose Itwari to Anand Jn Gujarat is VSKP GIMB SF EXP.

Q. How many weekly trains run from Nsc Bose Itwari to Anand Jn Gujarat?

Ans: There are 12 weekly trains that operate from Nsc Bose Itwari to Anand Jn Gujarat.

Q. Which are the trains that run from Nsc Bose Itwari to Anand Jn Gujarat?

Ans: The trains that run from Nsc Bose Itwari to Anand Jn Gujarat include NAVAJIVAN SF EXP, MS JODHPUR EXP.

Travel with Paytm
Cashback is ‘Paytm loyalty cashback’ given by ‘Pay with Paytm’ payment platform. It can be used to pay for goods & services sold by merchants that accept ‘Pay with Paytm’