logo
Sign Inuser
back buttonPaytm Travel Logo
Book Tickets
Check PNR
Train Status
Select Station
Swap Location Icon
Select Station
Departure Date
Calendar Icon

Calendar

Search Trains

bilaspur-jn to nsc-bose-itwari trains

14 Trains Found From bilaspur-jn to nsc-bose-itwari

TATA ITR EXP (18109)
Runs on:
19:25, 21 Jul
08h 50m
22 Jul, 04:15
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
20:45, 21 Jul
07h 45m
22 Jul, 04:30
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
INTERCITY EXP (12855)
Runs on:
15:20, 21 Jul
07h 15m
21 Jul, 22:35
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
14:15, 21 Jul
07h 45m
21 Jul, 22:00
train routeView train route
69% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
06:45, 21 Jul
05h 30m
21 Jul, 12:15
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
04:35, 21 Jul
07h 55m
21 Jul, 12:30
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Runs on:
08:15, 21 Jul
07h 43m
21 Jul, 15:58
train routeView train route
69% Chance
65% Chance
68% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
GITANJALI EXP (12860)
Runs on:
01:15, 21 Jul
07h 33m
21 Jul, 08:48
train routeView train route
69% Chance
70% Chance
67% Chance
70% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
HWH CSMT MAIL (12810)
Runs on:
07:10, 21 Jul
07h 54m
21 Jul, 15:04
train routeView train route
66% Chance
69% Chance
66% Chance
65% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
11:55, 21 Jul
08h 03m
21 Jul, 19:58
train routeView train route
68% Chance
69% Chance
65% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
AZAD HIND EXP (12130)
Runs on:
09:15, 21 Jul
07h 43m
21 Jul, 16:58
train routeView train route
69% Chance
69% Chance
65% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
SAMARSATA EXP (12152)
Runs on:
09:35, 21 Jul
06h 45m
21 Jul, 16:20
train routeView train route
85% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
07:55, 21 Jul
06h 20m
21 Jul, 14:15
train routeView train route
57% Chance
63% Chance
89% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
PUNE HUMSAFAR (20822)
Runs on:
04:55, 21 Jul
06h 25m
21 Jul, 11:20
train routeView train route
85% Chance

Book Bilaspur Jn to Nsc Bose Itwari Train Tickets

Now, book train tickets from Bilaspur Jn to Nsc Bose Itwari on Paytm. Before booking your tickets, you can check the fare, availability of seats, and timing for all the trains running from Bilaspur Jn to Nsc Bose Itwari. After the booking is done, you can also check PNR status for your ticket & the train running status on Paytm.

Some of the trains that operate between Bilaspur Jn and Nsc Bose Itwari include: GITANJALI EXP, KARMABHOOMI EXP. The first train on this route is GITANJALI EXP and leaves BILASPUR JN at 01:15, and the last train from Bilaspur Jn to Nsc Bose Itwari is KRBA KCVL EXP and leaves BILASPUR JN at 21:35. The average time taken to connect these cities is 7 hours. There are 43 weekly trains and 9 daily trains that run from Bilaspur Jn to Nsc Bose Itwari, covering the shortest distance of about 413 km by VANDE BHARAT EXP(20825).

Note: The number of daily trains indicates particular trains that run everyday from Bilaspur Jn to Nsc Bose Itwari.

Among the trains that operate from Bilaspur Jn to Nsc Bose Itwari, 10 trains start from Bilaspur Jn and 33 trains start elsewhere and pass through Bilaspur Jn.

Paytm offers you all the information that you seek regarding Bilaspur Jn to Nsc Bose Itwari trains on both the mobile app as well as the website, making it easier and convenient for you to access the train details and book your tickets in just a few clicks.

Why Book Bilaspur Jn to Nsc Bose Itwari Tickets on Paytm?

Paytm aims to transform your railway ticket booking experience by making it easier, faster and more affordable. Now, you can customize your Bilaspur Jn to Nsc Bose Itwari travel by choosing from a plethora of available options, and book a ticket to Nsc Bose Itwari in 30 seconds.

Interesting facts about Bilaspur Jn - Nsc Bose Itwari Routes

  • There are 43 weekly trains runs from Bilaspur Jn to Nsc Bose Itwari.
  • The first train from Bilaspur Jn to Nsc Bose Itwari is at 01:15
  • The last train from Bilaspur Jn to Nsc Bose Itwari is at 21:35
  • Fastest train between Bilaspur Jn to Nsc Bose Itwari is VANDE BHARAT EXP

Bilaspur Jn to Nsc Bose Itwari Trains Route Details

Number of Trains from Bilaspur Jn to Nsc Bose Itwari
43 Trains
Minimum Duration from Bilaspur Jn to Nsc Bose Itwari by Train
06:30 (HH:mm)
Distance from Bilaspur Jn to Nsc Bose Itwari By Train
438 Kms
First Train from Bilaspur Jn
Departs at 01:15
Last Train from Bilaspur Jn
Departs at 21:35
Fastest Train from Bilaspur Jn to Nsc Bose Itwari
VANDE BHARAT EXP (20825)
Slowest Train from Bilaspur Jn to Nsc Bose Itwari
PURI UDN SPL (08471)

All Railway Stations of Bilaspur Jn

All Railway Stations of Nsc Bose Itwari

Bilaspur Jn to Nsc Bose Itwari Trains - FAQs

Q. How many daily trains run from Bilaspur Jn to Nsc Bose Itwari?

Ans: There are 9 daily trains that operate from Bilaspur Jn to Nsc Bose Itwari.

Q. Which is the first train from Bilaspur Jn to Nsc Bose Itwari?

Ans: The first train from Bilaspur Jn to Nsc Bose Itwari is GITANJALI EXP and it leaves BILASPUR JN at 01:15.

Q. Which is the last train from Bilaspur Jn to Nsc Bose Itwari?

Ans: The last train from Bilaspur Jn to Nsc Bose Itwari is KRBA KCVL EXP and it departs from BILASPUR JN at 21:35.

Q. Which is the fastest train from Bilaspur Jn to Nsc Bose Itwari?

Ans: The fastest train from Bilaspur Jn to Nsc Bose Itwari is VANDE BHARAT EXP.

Q. How many weekly trains run from Bilaspur Jn to Nsc Bose Itwari?

Ans: There are 43 weekly trains that operate from Bilaspur Jn to Nsc Bose Itwari.

Q. Which are the trains that run from Bilaspur Jn to Nsc Bose Itwari?

Ans: The trains that run from Bilaspur Jn to Nsc Bose Itwari include GITANJALI EXP, KARMABHOOMI EXP.

Travel with Paytm
Cashback is ‘Paytm loyalty cashback’ given by ‘Pay with Paytm’ payment platform. It can be used to pay for goods & services sold by merchants that accept ‘Pay with Paytm’