logo
Sign Inuser
back buttonPaytm Travel Logo
Book Tickets
Check PNR
Train Status
Select Station
Swap Location Icon
Select Station
Departure Date
Calendar Icon

Calendar

Search Trains

manmad-jn to badnera-jn trains

9 Trains Found From manmad-jn to badnera-jn

Runs on:
02:30, 25 Jul
07h 05m
25 Jul, 09:35
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
PUNE AMI EXP (11025)
Runs on:
18:00, 25 Jul
06h 17m
26 Jul, 00:17
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
SEVAGRAM EXP (12139)
Runs on:
19:35, 25 Jul
06h 50m
26 Jul, 02:25
train routeView train route
69% Chance
66% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
HOWRAH MAIL (12809)
Runs on:
01:30, 25 Jul
06h 35m
25 Jul, 08:05
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
03:35, 25 Jul
06h 23m
25 Jul, 09:58
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
AZAD HIND EXP (12129)
Runs on:
00:30, 25 Jul
06h 05m
25 Jul, 06:35
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
04:55, 25 Jul
06h 40m
25 Jul, 11:35
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
23:25, 25 Jul
06h 20m
26 Jul, 05:45
train routeView train route
48% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
23:45, 25 Jul
06h 20m
26 Jul, 06:05
train routeView train route
69% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal

Book Manmad Jn to Badnera Jn Train Tickets

Now, book train tickets from Manmad Jn to Badnera Jn on Paytm. Before booking your tickets, you can check the fare, availability of seats, and timing for all the trains running from Manmad Jn to Badnera Jn. After the booking is done, you can also check PNR status for your ticket & the train running status on Paytm.

Some of the trains that operate between Manmad Jn and Badnera Jn include: AZAD HIND EXP, LTT NGP SF SPL. The first train on this route is AZAD HIND EXP and leaves MANMAD JN at 00:30, and the last train from Manmad Jn to Badnera Jn is NGP GARIBRATH and leaves MANMAD JN at 23:45. The average time taken to connect these cities is 6 hours. There are 36 weekly trains and 7 daily trains that run from Manmad Jn to Badnera Jn, covering the shortest distance of about 402 km by PUNE BBS SF SPL(01451).

Note: The number of daily trains indicates particular trains that run everyday from Manmad Jn to Badnera Jn.

Among the trains that operate from Manmad Jn to Badnera Jn, 0 trains start from Manmad Jn and 36 trains start elsewhere and pass through Manmad Jn.

Paytm offers you all the information that you seek regarding Manmad Jn to Badnera Jn trains on both the mobile app as well as the website, making it easier and convenient for you to access the train details and book your tickets in just a few clicks.

Why Book Manmad Jn to Badnera Jn Tickets on Paytm?

Paytm aims to transform your railway ticket booking experience by making it easier, faster and more affordable. Now, you can customize your Manmad Jn to Badnera Jn travel by choosing from a plethora of available options, and book a ticket to Badnera Jn in 30 seconds.

Interesting facts about Manmad Jn - Badnera Jn Routes

  • There are 36 weekly trains runs from Manmad Jn to Badnera Jn.
  • The first train from Manmad Jn to Badnera Jn is at 00:30
  • The last train from Manmad Jn to Badnera Jn is at 23:45
  • Fastest train between Manmad Jn to Badnera Jn is PUNE BBS SF SPL

Manmad Jn to Badnera Jn Trains Route Details

Number of Trains from Manmad Jn to Badnera Jn
36 Trains
Minimum Duration from Manmad Jn to Badnera Jn by Train
05:05 (HH:mm)
Distance from Manmad Jn to Badnera Jn By Train
402 Kms
First Train from Manmad Jn
Departs at 00:30
Last Train from Manmad Jn
Departs at 23:45
Fastest Train from Manmad Jn to Badnera Jn
PUNE BBS SF SPL (01451)
Slowest Train from Manmad Jn to Badnera Jn
PVR NAVI SPL (01120)

All Railway Stations of Manmad Jn

All Railway Stations of Badnera Jn

Manmad Jn to Badnera Jn Trains - FAQs

Q. How many daily trains run from Manmad Jn to Badnera Jn?

Ans: There are 7 daily trains that operate from Manmad Jn to Badnera Jn.

Q. Which is the first train from Manmad Jn to Badnera Jn?

Ans: The first train from Manmad Jn to Badnera Jn is AZAD HIND EXP and it leaves MANMAD JN at 00:30.

Q. Which is the last train from Manmad Jn to Badnera Jn?

Ans: The last train from Manmad Jn to Badnera Jn is NGP GARIBRATH and it departs from MANMAD JN at 23:45.

Q. Which is the fastest train from Manmad Jn to Badnera Jn?

Ans: The fastest train from Manmad Jn to Badnera Jn is PUNE BBS SF SPL.

Q. How many weekly trains run from Manmad Jn to Badnera Jn?

Ans: There are 36 weekly trains that operate from Manmad Jn to Badnera Jn.

Q. Which are the trains that run from Manmad Jn to Badnera Jn?

Ans: The trains that run from Manmad Jn to Badnera Jn include AZAD HIND EXP, LTT NGP SF SPL.

Travel with Paytm
Cashback is ‘Paytm loyalty cashback’ given by ‘Pay with Paytm’ payment platform. It can be used to pay for goods & services sold by merchants that accept ‘Pay with Paytm’