logo
Sign Inuser
Book Tickets
Check PNR
Train Status
Select Station
Swap Location Icon
Select Station
Departure Date
Calendar Icon

Calendar

Search Trains

bhopal--jn to manmad-jn trains

15 Trains Found From bhopal--jn to manmad-jn

GOA EXPRESS (12780)
Runs on:
02:45, 31 May
08h 30m
31 May, 11:15
train routeView train route
KARNATAKA EXP (12628)
Runs on:
06:30, 31 May
09h 10m
31 May, 15:40
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Runs on:
07:10, 31 May
09h 08m
31 May, 16:18
train routeView train route
KAMAYANI EXP (11072)
Runs on:
07:30, 31 May
10h 03m
31 May, 17:33
train routeView train route
Runs on:
07:50, 31 May
08h 45m
31 May, 16:35
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
GKP PUNE EXP (15029)
Runs on:
08:50, 31 May
09h 50m
31 May, 18:40
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Runs on:
09:25, 31 May
09h 53m
31 May, 19:18
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
10:05, 31 May
09h 33m
31 May, 19:38
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Runs on:
10:50, 31 May
09h 15m
31 May, 20:05
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Runs on:
11:45, 31 May
10h 55m
31 May, 22:40
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
16:25, 31 May
08h 48m
01 Jun, 01:13
train routeView train route
69% Chance
69% Chance
69% Chance
PUNJAB MAIL (12138)
Runs on:
16:40, 31 May
09h 20m
01 Jun, 02:00
train routeView train route
67% Chance
62% Chance
69% Chance
Tatkal
54% Chance
68% Chance
Runs on:
18:30, 31 May
08h 45m
01 Jun, 03:15
train routeView train route
75% Chance
70% Chance
SACHKHAND EXP (12716)
Runs on:
22:45, 31 May
08h 45m
01 Jun, 07:30
train routeView train route
37% Chance
56% Chance
67% Chance
Runs on:
00:10, 31 May
09h 15m
31 May, 09:25
train routeView train route

Book Bhopal Jn to Manmad Jn Train Tickets

Now, book train tickets from Bhopal Jn to Manmad Jn on Paytm. Before booking your tickets, you can check the fare, availability of seats, and timing for all the trains running from Bhopal Jn to Manmad Jn. After the booking is done, you can also check PNR status for your ticket & the train running status on Paytm.

Some of the trains that operate between Bhopal Jn and Manmad Jn include: NZM UBL SF EXP, JHELUM EXPRESS. The first train on this route is NZM UBL SF EXP and leaves RANI KAMALAPATI at 00:20, and the last train from Bhopal Jn to Manmad Jn is SACHKHAND EXP and leaves BHOPAL JN at 22:45. The average time taken to connect these cities is 9 hours. There are 42 weekly trains and 10 daily trains that run from Bhopal Jn to Manmad Jn, covering the shortest distance of about 576 km by LASHKAR EXP(12162).

Note: The number of daily trains indicates particular trains that run everyday from Bhopal Jn to Manmad Jn.

Among the trains that operate from Bhopal Jn to Manmad Jn, 2 trains start from Bhopal Jn and 40 trains start elsewhere and pass through Bhopal Jn.

Paytm offers you all the information that you seek regarding Bhopal Jn to Manmad Jn trains on both the mobile app as well as the website, making it easier and convenient for you to access the train details and book your tickets in just a few clicks.

Why Book Bhopal Jn to Manmad Jn Tickets on Paytm?

Paytm aims to transform your railway ticket booking experience by making it easier, faster and more affordable. Now, you can customize your Bhopal Jn to Manmad Jn travel by choosing from a plethora of available options, and book a ticket to Manmad Jn in 30 seconds. Paytm also ensures seamless checkout for the users by making payment from Paytm Wallet secure and quicker.

Interesting facts about Bhopal Jn - Manmad Jn Routes

  • There are 42 weekly trains runs from Bhopal Jn to Manmad Jn.
  • The first train from Bhopal Jn to Manmad Jn is at 00:20
  • The last train from Bhopal Jn to Manmad Jn is at 22:45
  • Fastest train between Bhopal Jn to Manmad Jn is LASHKAR EXP

Bhopal Jn to Manmad Jn Trains Route Details

Number of Trains from Bhopal Jn to Manmad Jn
42 Trains
Minimum Duration from Bhopal Jn to Manmad Jn by Train
08:53 (HH:mm)
Distance from Bhopal Jn to Manmad Jn By Train
582 Kms
First Train from Bhopal Jn
Departs at 00:20
Last Train from Bhopal Jn
Departs at 22:45
Fastest Train from Bhopal Jn to Manmad Jn
LASHKAR EXP (12162)
Slowest Train from Bhopal Jn to Manmad Jn
AII NED URS SPL (07642)

All Railway Stations of Manmad Jn

Bhopal Jn to Manmad Jn Trains - FAQs

Q. How many daily trains run from Bhopal Jn to Manmad Jn?

Ans: There are 10 daily trains that operate from Bhopal Jn to Manmad Jn.

Q. Which is the first train from Bhopal Jn to Manmad Jn?

Ans: The first train from Bhopal Jn to Manmad Jn is NZM UBL SF EXP and it leaves RANI KAMALAPATI at 00:20.

Q. Which is the last train from Bhopal Jn to Manmad Jn?

Ans: The last train from Bhopal Jn to Manmad Jn is SACHKHAND EXP and it departs from BHOPAL JN at 22:45.

Q. Which is the fastest train from Bhopal Jn to Manmad Jn?

Ans: The fastest train from Bhopal Jn to Manmad Jn is LASHKAR EXP.

Q. How many weekly trains run from Bhopal Jn to Manmad Jn?

Ans: There are 42 weekly trains that operate from Bhopal Jn to Manmad Jn.

Q. Which are the trains that run from Bhopal Jn to Manmad Jn?

Ans: The trains that run from Bhopal Jn to Manmad Jn include NZM UBL SF EXP, JHELUM EXPRESS.

Travel with Paytm
Cashback is ‘Paytm loyalty cashback’ given by ‘Pay with Paytm’ payment platform. It can be used to pay for goods & services sold by merchants that accept ‘Pay with Paytm’