logo
Sign Inuser
back buttonPaytm Travel Logo
Book Tickets
Check PNR
Train Status
Select Station
Swap Location Icon
Select Station
Departure Date
Calendar Icon

Calendar

Search Trains

bhusaval-jn to nandurbar trains

13 Trains Found From bhusaval-jn to nandurbar

Runs on:
23:40, 25 Jun
03h 03m
26 Jun, 02:43
train routeView train route
79% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
KHANDESH EXP (19004)
Runs on:
17:40, 25 Jun
03h 05m
25 Jun, 20:45
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
BSL SURAT EXP (19006)
Runs on:
19:35, 25 Jun
04h 40m
26 Jun, 00:15
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
BSL SURAT EXP (19008)
Runs on:
20:20, 25 Jun
04h 23m
26 Jun, 00:43
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Runs on:
02:00, 25 Jun
02h 55m
25 Jun, 04:55
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
02:30, 25 Jun
03h 08m
25 Jun, 05:38
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
07:50, 25 Jun
03h 05m
25 Jun, 10:55
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
08:20, 25 Jun
03h 00m
25 Jun, 11:20
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
PURI UDN SPL (08471)
Runs on:
08:45, 25 Jun
02h 50m
25 Jun, 11:35
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
NDB PASS SPL (09078)
Runs on:
09:00, 25 Jun
04h 40m
25 Jun, 13:40
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
BGP SURAT EXP (22948)
Runs on:
09:50, 25 Jun
03h 18m
25 Jun, 13:08
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
PURI GIMB SF (12994)
Runs on:
20:55, 25 Jun
02h 59m
25 Jun, 23:54
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
PURI AII S F (20823)
Runs on:
23:50, 25 Jun
03h 20m
26 Jun, 03:10
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal

Book Bhusaval Jn to Nandurbar Train Tickets

Now, book train tickets from Bhusaval Jn to Nandurbar on Paytm. Before booking your tickets, you can check the fare, availability of seats, and timing for all the trains running from Bhusaval Jn to Nandurbar. After the booking is done, you can also check PNR status for your ticket & the train running status on Paytm.

Some of the trains that operate between Bhusaval Jn and Nandurbar include: CPR UDN SUM SPL, HWH ADI SUF EXP. The first train on this route is CPR UDN SUM SPL and leaves BHUSAVAL JN at 01:45, and the last train from Bhusaval Jn to Nandurbar is PURI AII S F and leaves BHUSAVAL JN at 23:50. The average time taken to connect these cities is 3 hours. There are 62 weekly trains and 5 daily trains that run from Bhusaval Jn to Nandurbar, covering the shortest distance of about 174 km by BDTS HUMSAFAR EX(22914).

Note: The number of daily trains indicates particular trains that run everyday from Bhusaval Jn to Nandurbar.

Among the trains that operate from Bhusaval Jn to Nandurbar, 5 trains start from Bhusaval Jn and 57 trains start elsewhere and pass through Bhusaval Jn.

Paytm offers you all the information that you seek regarding Bhusaval Jn to Nandurbar trains on both the mobile app as well as the website, making it easier and convenient for you to access the train details and book your tickets in just a few clicks.

Why Book Bhusaval Jn to Nandurbar Tickets on Paytm?

Paytm aims to transform your railway ticket booking experience by making it easier, faster and more affordable. Now, you can customize your Bhusaval Jn to Nandurbar travel by choosing from a plethora of available options, and book a ticket to Nandurbar in 30 seconds. Paytm also ensures seamless checkout for the users by making payment from Paytm Wallet secure and quicker.

Interesting facts about Bhusaval Jn - Nandurbar Routes

  • There are 62 weekly trains runs from Bhusaval Jn to Nandurbar.
  • The first train from Bhusaval Jn to Nandurbar is at 01:45
  • The last train from Bhusaval Jn to Nandurbar is at 23:50
  • Fastest train between Bhusaval Jn to Nandurbar is BDTS HUMSAFAR EX

Bhusaval Jn to Nandurbar Trains Route Details

Number of Trains from Bhusaval Jn to Nandurbar
62 Trains
Minimum Duration from Bhusaval Jn to Nandurbar by Train
03:42 (HH:mm)
Distance from Bhusaval Jn to Nandurbar By Train
175 Kms
First Train from Bhusaval Jn
Departs at 01:45
Last Train from Bhusaval Jn
Departs at 23:50
Fastest Train from Bhusaval Jn to Nandurbar
BDTS HUMSAFAR EX (22914)
Slowest Train from Bhusaval Jn to Nandurbar
BSL SURAT EXP (19006)

All Railway Stations of Bhusaval Jn

All Railway Stations of Nandurbar

Bhusaval Jn to Nandurbar Trains - FAQs

Q. How many daily trains run from Bhusaval Jn to Nandurbar?

Ans: There are 5 daily trains that operate from Bhusaval Jn to Nandurbar.

Q. Which is the first train from Bhusaval Jn to Nandurbar?

Ans: The first train from Bhusaval Jn to Nandurbar is CPR UDN SUM SPL and it leaves BHUSAVAL JN at 01:45.

Q. Which is the last train from Bhusaval Jn to Nandurbar?

Ans: The last train from Bhusaval Jn to Nandurbar is PURI AII S F and it departs from BHUSAVAL JN at 23:50.

Q. Which is the fastest train from Bhusaval Jn to Nandurbar?

Ans: The fastest train from Bhusaval Jn to Nandurbar is BDTS HUMSAFAR EX.

Q. How many weekly trains run from Bhusaval Jn to Nandurbar?

Ans: There are 62 weekly trains that operate from Bhusaval Jn to Nandurbar.

Q. Which are the trains that run from Bhusaval Jn to Nandurbar?

Ans: The trains that run from Bhusaval Jn to Nandurbar include CPR UDN SUM SPL, HWH ADI SUF EXP.

Travel with Paytm
Cashback is ‘Paytm loyalty cashback’ given by ‘Pay with Paytm’ payment platform. It can be used to pay for goods & services sold by merchants that accept ‘Pay with Paytm’