logo
Sign Inuser
back buttonPaytm Travel Logo
Book Tickets
Check PNR
Train Status
Select Station
Swap Location Icon
Select Station
Departure Date
Calendar Icon

Calendar

Search Trains

ajmer-jn to phulera-jn trains

18 Trains Found From ajmer-jn to phulera-jn

ASV JP SF EXP (12982)
Runs on:
05:15, 20 Jul
01h 10m
20 Jul, 06:25
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
14:25, 20 Jul
01h 18m
20 Jul, 15:43
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
DAYODAI EXP (12182)
Runs on:
15:25, 20 Jul
01h 02m
20 Jul, 16:27
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
UDZ JP SF SPL (09722)
Runs on:
20:00, 20 Jul
01h 14m
20 Jul, 21:14
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
SBIB DLPC EXP (19411)
Runs on:
18:05, 20 Jul
01h 10m
20 Jul, 19:15
train routeView train route
68% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
03:20, 20 Jul
01h 10m
20 Jul, 04:30
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
BPL JP EXP (19712)
Runs on:
06:45, 20 Jul
01h 22m
20 Jul, 08:07
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
22:25, 20 Jul
01h 15m
20 Jul, 23:40
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
14:15, 20 Jul
01h 05m
20 Jul, 15:20
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
SBIB HW SPL (09425)
Runs on:
04:20, 20 Jul
01h 25m
20 Jul, 05:45
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
AII AF EXP (22987)
Runs on:
05:55, 20 Jul
01h 05m
20 Jul, 07:00
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
BHUJ BE EXP (14312)
Runs on:
06:05, 20 Jul
01h 33m
20 Jul, 07:38
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
YOGA EXPRESS (19031)
Runs on:
20:35, 20 Jul
01h 16m
20 Jul, 21:51
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
05:00, 20 Jul
01h 18m
20 Jul, 06:18
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
05:40, 20 Jul
01h 05m
20 Jul, 06:45
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
11:15, 20 Jul
01h 13m
20 Jul, 12:28
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
UDZ YNRK EXP (19609)
Runs on:
19:35, 20 Jul
01h 10m
20 Jul, 20:45
train routeView train route
68% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
DOZ TPU SPL (05098)
Runs on:
16:35, 20 Jul
01h 23m
20 Jul, 17:58
train routeView train route

Book Ajmer Jn to Phulera Jn Train Tickets

Now, book train tickets from Ajmer Jn to Phulera Jn on Paytm. Before booking your tickets, you can check the fare, availability of seats, and timing for all the trains running from Ajmer Jn to Phulera Jn. After the booking is done, you can also check PNR status for your ticket & the train running status on Paytm.

Some of the trains that operate between Ajmer Jn and Phulera Jn include: RJT DEE EXPRESS, SBIB PNBE SPL. The first train on this route is RJT DEE EXPRESS and leaves AJMER JN at 01:40, and the last train from Ajmer Jn to Phulera Jn is CHETAK EXPRESS and leaves AJMER JN at 22:25. The average time taken to connect these cities is 1 hours. There are 43 weekly trains and 13 daily trains that run from Ajmer Jn to Phulera Jn, covering the shortest distance of about 80 km by BZA KWP SPL(07597).

Note: The number of daily trains indicates particular trains that run everyday from Ajmer Jn to Phulera Jn.

Among the trains that operate from Ajmer Jn to Phulera Jn, 8 trains start from Ajmer Jn and 35 trains start elsewhere and pass through Ajmer Jn.

Paytm offers you all the information that you seek regarding Ajmer Jn to Phulera Jn trains on both the mobile app as well as the website, making it easier and convenient for you to access the train details and book your tickets in just a few clicks.

Why Book Ajmer Jn to Phulera Jn Tickets on Paytm?

Paytm aims to transform your railway ticket booking experience by making it easier, faster and more affordable. Now, you can customize your Ajmer Jn to Phulera Jn travel by choosing from a plethora of available options, and book a ticket to Phulera Jn in 30 seconds.

Interesting facts about Ajmer Jn - Phulera Jn Routes

  • There are 43 weekly trains runs from Ajmer Jn to Phulera Jn.
  • The first train from Ajmer Jn to Phulera Jn is at 01:40
  • The last train from Ajmer Jn to Phulera Jn is at 22:25
  • Fastest train between Ajmer Jn to Phulera Jn is BZA KWP SPL

Ajmer Jn to Phulera Jn Trains Route Details

Number of Trains from Ajmer Jn to Phulera Jn
43 Trains
Minimum Duration from Ajmer Jn to Phulera Jn by Train
01:05 (HH:mm)
Distance from Ajmer Jn to Phulera Jn By Train
80 Kms
First Train from Ajmer Jn
Departs at 01:40
Last Train from Ajmer Jn
Departs at 22:25
Fastest Train from Ajmer Jn to Phulera Jn
BZA KWP SPL (07597)
Slowest Train from Ajmer Jn to Phulera Jn
INDB BNW SPL (09325)

All Railway Stations of Ajmer Jn

All Railway Stations of Phulera Jn

Ajmer Jn to Phulera Jn Trains - FAQs

Q. How many daily trains run from Ajmer Jn to Phulera Jn?

Ans: There are 13 daily trains that operate from Ajmer Jn to Phulera Jn.

Q. Which is the first train from Ajmer Jn to Phulera Jn?

Ans: The first train from Ajmer Jn to Phulera Jn is RJT DEE EXPRESS and it leaves AJMER JN at 01:40.

Q. Which is the last train from Ajmer Jn to Phulera Jn?

Ans: The last train from Ajmer Jn to Phulera Jn is CHETAK EXPRESS and it departs from AJMER JN at 22:25.

Q. Which is the fastest train from Ajmer Jn to Phulera Jn?

Ans: The fastest train from Ajmer Jn to Phulera Jn is BZA KWP SPL.

Q. How many weekly trains run from Ajmer Jn to Phulera Jn?

Ans: There are 43 weekly trains that operate from Ajmer Jn to Phulera Jn.

Q. Which are the trains that run from Ajmer Jn to Phulera Jn?

Ans: The trains that run from Ajmer Jn to Phulera Jn include RJT DEE EXPRESS, SBIB PNBE SPL.

Travel with Paytm
Cashback is ‘Paytm loyalty cashback’ given by ‘Pay with Paytm’ payment platform. It can be used to pay for goods & services sold by merchants that accept ‘Pay with Paytm’