logo
Sign Inuser
Book Tickets
Check PNR
Train Status
Select Station
Swap Location Icon
Select Station
Departure Date
Calendar Icon

Calendar

Search Trains

phulera-jn to udaipur-city trains

6 Trains Found From phulera-jn to udaipur-city

JP UDZ SF SPL (09721)
Runs on:
07:00, 25 May
06h 20m
25 May, 13:20
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
14:59, 25 May
06h 46m
25 May, 21:45
train routeView train route
90% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
21:30, 25 May
05h 55m
26 May, 03:25
train routeView train route
88% Chance
Tatkal
88% Chance
69% Chance
69% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
23:25, 25 May
07h 05m
26 May, 06:30
train routeView train route
67% Chance
76% Chance
69% Chance
68% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
07:15, 25 May
08h 15m
25 May, 15:30
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
00:40, 25 May
07h 08m
25 May, 07:48
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal

Book Phulera Jn to Udaipur City Train Tickets

Now, book train tickets from Phulera Jn to Udaipur City on Paytm. Before booking your tickets, you can check the fare, availability of seats, and timing for all the trains running from Phulera Jn to Udaipur City. After the booking is done, you can also check PNR status for your ticket & the train running status on Paytm.

Some of the trains that operate between Phulera Jn and Udaipur City include: CHETAK EXPRESS, JP UDZ SF SPL. The first train on this route is CHETAK EXPRESS and leaves PHULERA JN at 00:40, and the last train from Phulera Jn to Udaipur City is KURJ UDZ EXP and leaves PHULERA JN at 23:25. The average time taken to connect these cities is 7 hours. There are 7 weekly trains and 5 daily trains that run from Phulera Jn to Udaipur City, covering the shortest distance of about 375 km by JP ASV SUPERFAST(12981).

Note: The number of daily trains indicates particular trains that run everyday from Phulera Jn to Udaipur City.

Among the trains that operate from Phulera Jn to Udaipur City, 0 trains start from Phulera Jn and 7 trains start elsewhere and pass through Phulera Jn.

Paytm offers you all the information that you seek regarding Phulera Jn to Udaipur City trains on both the mobile app as well as the website, making it easier and convenient for you to access the train details and book your tickets in just a few clicks.

Why Book Phulera Jn to Udaipur City Tickets on Paytm?

Paytm aims to transform your railway ticket booking experience by making it easier, faster and more affordable. Now, you can customize your Phulera Jn to Udaipur City travel by choosing from a plethora of available options, and book a ticket to Udaipur City in 30 seconds. Paytm also ensures seamless checkout for the users by making payment from Paytm Wallet secure and quicker.

Interesting facts about Phulera Jn - Udaipur City Routes

  • There are 7 weekly trains runs from Phulera Jn to Udaipur City.
  • The first train from Phulera Jn to Udaipur City is at 00:40
  • The last train from Phulera Jn to Udaipur City is at 23:25
  • Fastest train between Phulera Jn to Udaipur City is JP ASV SUPERFAST

Phulera Jn to Udaipur City Trains Route Details

Number of Trains from Phulera Jn to Udaipur City
7 Trains
Minimum Duration from Phulera Jn to Udaipur City by Train
06:05 (HH:mm)
Distance from Phulera Jn to Udaipur City By Train
378 Kms
First Train from Phulera Jn
Departs at 00:40
Last Train from Phulera Jn
Departs at 23:25
Fastest Train from Phulera Jn to Udaipur City
JP ASV SUPERFAST (12981)
Slowest Train from Phulera Jn to Udaipur City
UDAIPUR EXPRESS (19610)

All Railway Stations of Phulera Jn

All Railway Stations of Udaipur City

Phulera Jn to Udaipur City Trains - FAQs

Q. How many daily trains run from Phulera Jn to Udaipur City?

Ans: There are 5 daily trains that operate from Phulera Jn to Udaipur City.

Q. Which is the first train from Phulera Jn to Udaipur City?

Ans: The first train from Phulera Jn to Udaipur City is CHETAK EXPRESS and it leaves PHULERA JN at 00:40.

Q. Which is the last train from Phulera Jn to Udaipur City?

Ans: The last train from Phulera Jn to Udaipur City is KURJ UDZ EXP and it departs from PHULERA JN at 23:25.

Q. Which is the fastest train from Phulera Jn to Udaipur City?

Ans: The fastest train from Phulera Jn to Udaipur City is JP ASV SUPERFAST.

Q. How many weekly trains run from Phulera Jn to Udaipur City?

Ans: There are 7 weekly trains that operate from Phulera Jn to Udaipur City.

Q. Which are the trains that run from Phulera Jn to Udaipur City?

Ans: The trains that run from Phulera Jn to Udaipur City include CHETAK EXPRESS, JP UDZ SF SPL.

Travel with Paytm
Cashback is ‘Paytm loyalty cashback’ given by ‘Pay with Paytm’ payment platform. It can be used to pay for goods & services sold by merchants that accept ‘Pay with Paytm’