logo
Sign Inuser
back buttonPaytm Travel Logo
Book Tickets
Check PNR
Train Status
Select Station
Swap Location Icon
Select Station
Departure Date
Calendar Icon

Calendar

Search Trains

lokmanyatilak-terminus-kurla to pimpri trains

35 Trains Found From lokmanyatilak-terminus-kurla to pimpri

CSMT HPT EXP (11139)
Runs on:
21:20, 15 Jul
03h 45m
16 Jul, 01:05
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
69% Chance
68% Chance
70% Chance
Runs on:
03h 15m
16 Jul, 01:50
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
40% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
UDYAN EXPRESS (11301)
Runs on:
08:10, 15 Jul
03h 30m
15 Jul, 11:40
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
14:00, 15 Jul
03h 55m
15 Jul, 17:55
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
62% Chance
Tatkal
HYDERABAD EXP (22732)
Runs on:
14:10, 15 Jul
03h 55m
15 Jul, 18:05
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
75% Chance
Tatkal
Runs on:
16:00, 15 Jul
03h 15m
15 Jul, 19:15
train routeView train route
Tatkal
90% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
16:05, 15 Jul
03h 05m
15 Jul, 19:10
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
DECCAN QUEEN (12123)
Runs on:
17:10, 15 Jul
03h 15m
15 Jul, 20:25
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
69% Chance
Tatkal
LTT MAS EXP (12163)
Runs on:
03h 25m
15 Jul, 22:05
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
69% Chance
Tatkal
Runs on:
21:30, 15 Jul
03h 25m
16 Jul, 00:55
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
68% Chance
Tatkal
53% Chance
Runs on:
21:48, 15 Jul
04h 22m
16 Jul, 02:10
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
03h 20m
15 Jul, 10:15
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
03h 20m
15 Jul, 16:35
train routeView train route
Tatkal
68% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
16:25, 15 Jul
03h 25m
15 Jul, 19:50
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
90% Chance
90% Chance
Runs on:
20:15, 15 Jul
03h 35m
15 Jul, 23:50
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
90% Chance
90% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
21:50, 15 Jul
03h 30m
16 Jul, 01:20
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
68% Chance
Tatkal
68% Chance
70% Chance
Runs on:
22:40, 15 Jul
03h 35m
16 Jul, 02:15
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
90% Chance
Tatkal
90% Chance
90% Chance
69% Chance
85% Chance
69% Chance
Runs on:
22:52, 15 Jul
03h 58m
16 Jul, 02:50
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
80% Chance
Tatkal
80% Chance
75% Chance
KOYNA EXPRESS (11029)
Runs on:
08:40, 15 Jul
03h 55m
15 Jul, 12:35
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
12:45, 15 Jul
03h 35m
15 Jul, 16:20
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
85% Chance
Tatkal
85% Chance
79% Chance
83% Chance
NAGARCOIL EXP (16351)
Runs on:
20:35, 15 Jul
03h 40m
16 Jul, 00:15
train routeView train route
Tatkal
68% Chance
68% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
21:00, 15 Jul
03h 30m
16 Jul, 00:30
train routeView train route
Tatkal
90% Chance
80% Chance
Tatkal
75% Chance
68% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
07:00, 15 Jul
04h 05m
15 Jul, 11:05
train routeView train route
MAHALAXMI EXP (17411)
Runs on:
20:20, 15 Jul
03h 50m
16 Jul, 00:10
train routeView train route
90% Chance
79% Chance
69% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
ADI KOP EXP (11049)
Runs on:
03:25, 15 Jul
04h 15m
15 Jul, 07:40
train routeView train route
PUNE DURONTO (12297)
Runs on:
03:50, 15 Jul
03h 25m
15 Jul, 07:15
train routeView train route
68% Chance
79% Chance
Tatkal
79% Chance
Tatkal
Runs on:
04:45, 15 Jul
04h 05m
15 Jul, 08:50
train routeView train route
INDRAYANI EXP (22105)
Runs on:
05:40, 15 Jul
03h 25m
15 Jul, 09:05
train routeView train route
Tatkal
INTERCITY EXP (12127)
Runs on:
06:40, 15 Jul
03h 17m
15 Jul, 09:57
train routeView train route
BKN YPR EXP (16588)
Runs on:
13:55, 15 Jul
05h 00m
15 Jul, 18:55
train routeView train route
69% Chance
68% Chance
68% Chance
Runs on:
15:55, 15 Jul
04h 15m
15 Jul, 20:10
train routeView train route
47% Chance
58% Chance
69% Chance
Runs on:
16:45, 15 Jul
04h 25m
15 Jul, 21:10
train routeView train route
81% Chance
65% Chance
69% Chance
SINHAGAD EXP (11009)
Runs on:
17:50, 15 Jul
03h 09m
15 Jul, 20:59
train routeView train route
68% Chance
Tatkal
53% Chance
69% Chance
Tatkal
54% Chance
Runs on:
21:30, 15 Jul
04h 15m
16 Jul, 01:45
train routeView train route
68% Chance
69% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
DR SATARA EXP (11027)
Runs on:
23:55, 15 Jul
03h 35m
16 Jul, 03:30
train routeView train route
78% Chance
Tatkal
78% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal

Book Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla to Pimpri Train Tickets

Now, book train tickets from Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla to Pimpri on Paytm. Before booking your tickets, you can check the fare, availability of seats, and timing for all the trains running from Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla to Pimpri. After the booking is done, you can also check PNR status for your ticket & the train running status on Paytm.

Some of the trains that operate between Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla and Pimpri include: CSMT KOP SPL, CSMT KOP SPL. The first train on this route is CSMT KOP SPL and leaves THANE at 01:23, and the last train from Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla to Pimpri is DR SATARA EXP and leaves THANE at 23:55. The average time taken to connect these cities is 4 hours. There are 97 weekly trains and 22 daily trains that run from Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla to Pimpri, covering the shortest distance of about 176 km by SC DURONTO(12219).

Note: The number of daily trains indicates particular trains that run everyday from Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla to Pimpri.

Among the trains that operate from Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla to Pimpri, 4 trains start from Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla and 93 trains start elsewhere and pass through Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla.

Paytm offers you all the information that you seek regarding Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla to Pimpri trains on both the mobile app as well as the website, making it easier and convenient for you to access the train details and book your tickets in just a few clicks.

Why Book Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla to Pimpri Tickets on Paytm?

Paytm aims to transform your railway ticket booking experience by making it easier, faster and more affordable. Now, you can customize your Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla to Pimpri travel by choosing from a plethora of available options, and book a ticket to Pimpri in 30 seconds. Paytm also ensures seamless checkout for the users by making payment from Paytm Wallet secure and quicker.

Interesting facts about Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla - Pimpri Routes

  • There are 97 weekly trains runs from Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla to Pimpri.
  • The first train from Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla to Pimpri is at 01:23
  • The last train from Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla to Pimpri is at 23:55
  • Fastest train between Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla to Pimpri is SC DURONTO
Popular Train Routes From Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla
Popular Train Routes To Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla
Allahabad Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsVaranasi Jn (Cantonment) to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsGorakhpur Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsPatna Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsBasti to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsDeen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsJanghai Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsDarbhanga Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsMa Belhadevi Dp to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsMuzaffarpur Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsPhulpur to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsMau Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsSultanpur to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsSarai Kansrai to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsKanpur Central to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsKhalilabad to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsShahganj Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsSarai Chandi to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsJaunpur Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsUgrasenpur to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsAzamgarh to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsVaranasi City to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsPhaphamau Jn to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsDeoria Sadar to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsLucknow Ne to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsKashi to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsSarnath to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsBhulanpur to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsChaukhandi to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trainsMeja Road to Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla trains

Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla to Pimpri Trains Route Details

Number of Trains from Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla to Pimpri
97 Trains
Minimum Duration from Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla to Pimpri by Train
03:05 (HH:mm)
Distance from Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla to Pimpri By Train
184 Kms
First Train from Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla
Departs at 01:23
Last Train from Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla
Departs at 23:55
Fastest Train from Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla to Pimpri
SC DURONTO (12219)
Slowest Train from Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla to Pimpri
BKN YPR EXP (16588)

Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla to Pimpri Trains - FAQs

Q. How many daily trains run from Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla to Pimpri?

Ans: There are 22 daily trains that operate from Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla to Pimpri.

Q. Which is the first train from Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla to Pimpri?

Ans: The first train from Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla to Pimpri is CSMT KOP SPL and it leaves THANE at 01:23.

Q. Which is the last train from Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla to Pimpri?

Ans: The last train from Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla to Pimpri is DR SATARA EXP and it departs from THANE at 23:55.

Q. Which is the fastest train from Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla to Pimpri?

Ans: The fastest train from Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla to Pimpri is SC DURONTO.

Q. How many weekly trains run from Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla to Pimpri?

Ans: There are 97 weekly trains that operate from Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla to Pimpri.

Q. Which are the trains that run from Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla to Pimpri?

Ans: The trains that run from Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla to Pimpri include CSMT KOP SPL, CSMT KOP SPL.

Travel with Paytm
Cashback is ‘Paytm loyalty cashback’ given by ‘Pay with Paytm’ payment platform. It can be used to pay for goods & services sold by merchants that accept ‘Pay with Paytm’