logo
Sign Inuser
Book Tickets
Check PNR
Train Status
Select Station
Swap Location Icon
Select Station
Departure Date
Calendar Icon

Calendar

Search Trains

aishbagh to bhopal--jn trains

10 Trains Found From aishbagh to bhopal--jn

Runs on:
02:55, 20 May
12h 10m
20 May, 15:05
train routeView train route
69% Chance
66% Chance
69% Chance
Runs on:
04:08, 20 May
10h 27m
20 May, 14:35
train routeView train route
68% Chance
Tatkal
54% Chance
69% Chance
Tatkal
51% Chance
68% Chance
Tatkal
50% Chance
GKP YPR SUP (22533)
Runs on:
11:45, 20 May
09h 10m
20 May, 20:55
train routeView train route
69% Chance
69% Chance
67% Chance
66% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
KYQ DADN EXP (19306)
Runs on:
12:10, 20 May
11h 30m
20 May, 23:40
train routeView train route
62% Chance
69% Chance
68% Chance
65% Chance
Tatkal
GKP PNVL EXP (15065)
Runs on:
14:00, 20 May
10h 35m
21 May, 00:35
train routeView train route
60% Chance
50% Chance
69% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
16:20, 20 May
10h 35m
21 May, 02:55
train routeView train route
62% Chance
69% Chance
66% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
21:25, 20 May
09h 35m
21 May, 07:00
train routeView train route
62% Chance
68% Chance
75% Chance
79% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
22:35, 20 May
09h 55m
21 May, 08:30
train routeView train route
58% Chance
75% Chance
60% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
PNBE INDB EXP (19322)
Runs on:
22:45, 20 May
10h 45m
21 May, 09:30
train routeView train route
69% Chance
65% Chance
67% Chance
70% Chance
66% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
23:30, 20 May
10h 25m
21 May, 09:55
train routeView train route
68% Chance
69% Chance
70% Chance
66% Chance
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal

Book Aishbagh to Bhopal Jn Train Tickets

Now, book train tickets from Aishbagh to Bhopal Jn on Paytm. Before booking your tickets, you can check the fare, availability of seats, and timing for all the trains running from Aishbagh to Bhopal Jn. After the booking is done, you can also check PNR status for your ticket & the train running status on Paytm.

Some of the trains that operate between Aishbagh and Bhopal Jn include: GKP LTT SUM SPL, GKP LTT SPL. The first train on this route is GKP LTT SUM SPL and leaves LUCKNOW NR at 02:55, and the last train from Aishbagh to Bhopal Jn is KUSHINAGAR EXP and leaves BADSHAHNAGAR at 23:30. The average time taken to connect these cities is 11 hours. There are 44 weekly trains and 4 daily trains that run from Aishbagh to Bhopal Jn, covering the shortest distance of about 594 km by MAHAKAL EXPRESS(20413).

Note: The number of daily trains indicates particular trains that run everyday from Aishbagh to Bhopal Jn.

Among the trains that operate from Aishbagh to Bhopal Jn, 7 trains start from Aishbagh and 37 trains start elsewhere and pass through Aishbagh.

Paytm offers you all the information that you seek regarding Aishbagh to Bhopal Jn trains on both the mobile app as well as the website, making it easier and convenient for you to access the train details and book your tickets in just a few clicks.

Why Book Aishbagh to Bhopal Jn Tickets on Paytm?

Paytm aims to transform your railway ticket booking experience by making it easier, faster and more affordable. Now, you can customize your Aishbagh to Bhopal Jn travel by choosing from a plethora of available options, and book a ticket to Bhopal Jn in 30 seconds. Paytm also ensures seamless checkout for the users by making payment from Paytm Wallet secure and quicker.

Interesting facts about Aishbagh - Bhopal Jn Routes

  • There are 44 weekly trains runs from Aishbagh to Bhopal Jn.
  • The first train from Aishbagh to Bhopal Jn is at 02:55
  • The last train from Aishbagh to Bhopal Jn is at 23:30
  • Fastest train between Aishbagh to Bhopal Jn is MAHAKAL EXPRESS

Aishbagh to Bhopal Jn Trains Route Details

Number of Trains from Aishbagh to Bhopal Jn
44 Trains
Minimum Duration from Aishbagh to Bhopal Jn by Train
10:35 (HH:mm)
Distance from Aishbagh to Bhopal Jn By Train
590 Kms
First Train from Aishbagh
Departs at 02:55
Last Train from Aishbagh
Departs at 23:30
Fastest Train from Aishbagh to Bhopal Jn
MAHAKAL EXPRESS (20413)
Slowest Train from Aishbagh to Bhopal Jn
PUNE SUMMER SPL (01456)
Trains originating from Aishbagh

Aishbagh to Bhopal Jn Trains - FAQs

Q. How many daily trains run from Aishbagh to Bhopal Jn?

Ans: There are 4 daily trains that operate from Aishbagh to Bhopal Jn.

Q. Which is the first train from Aishbagh to Bhopal Jn?

Ans: The first train from Aishbagh to Bhopal Jn is GKP LTT SUM SPL and it leaves LUCKNOW NR at 02:55.

Q. Which is the last train from Aishbagh to Bhopal Jn?

Ans: The last train from Aishbagh to Bhopal Jn is KUSHINAGAR EXP and it departs from BADSHAHNAGAR at 23:30.

Q. Which is the fastest train from Aishbagh to Bhopal Jn?

Ans: The fastest train from Aishbagh to Bhopal Jn is MAHAKAL EXPRESS.

Q. How many weekly trains run from Aishbagh to Bhopal Jn?

Ans: There are 44 weekly trains that operate from Aishbagh to Bhopal Jn.

Q. Which are the trains that run from Aishbagh to Bhopal Jn?

Ans: The trains that run from Aishbagh to Bhopal Jn include GKP LTT SUM SPL, GKP LTT SPL.

Travel with Paytm
Cashback is ‘Paytm wallet loyalty cashback’ given by ‘Pay with Paytm’ payment platform. It can be used to pay for goods & services sold by merchants that accept ‘Pay with Paytm’