logo
Sign Inuser
back buttonPaytm Travel Logo
Book Tickets
Check PNR
Train Status
Select Station
Swap Location Icon
Select Station
Departure Date
Calendar Icon

Calendar

Search Trains

belapur to uruli trains

4 Trains Found From belapur to uruli

AMI PUNE EXP (11026)
Runs on:
06:55, 26 Jul
03h 33m
26 Jul, 10:28
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
11:30, 26 Jul
03h 33m
26 Jul, 15:03
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
SNSI DR EXP (11042)
Runs on:
21:15, 26 Jul
04h 18m
27 Jul, 01:33
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal
Runs on:
23:00, 26 Jul
03h 58m
27 Jul, 02:58
train routeView train route
Tatkal
Tatkal
Tatkal

Book Belapur to Uruli Train Tickets

Now, book train tickets from Belapur to Uruli on Paytm. Before booking your tickets, you can check the fare, availability of seats, and timing for all the trains running from Belapur to Uruli. After the booking is done, you can also check PNR status for your ticket & the train running status on Paytm.

Some of the trains that operate between Belapur and Uruli include: NGP PUNE SF SPL, AMI PUNE EXP. The first train on this route is NGP PUNE SF SPL and leaves BELAPUR at 06:20, and the last train from Belapur to Uruli is MAHARASHTRA EXP and leaves BELAPUR at 23:00. The average time taken to connect these cities is 4 hours. There are 5 weekly trains and 3 daily trains that run from Belapur to Uruli, covering the shortest distance of about 193 km by AMI PUNE EXP(11026).

Note: The number of daily trains indicates particular trains that run everyday from Belapur to Uruli.

Among the trains that operate from Belapur to Uruli, 0 trains start from Belapur and 5 trains start elsewhere and pass through Belapur.

Paytm offers you all the information that you seek regarding Belapur to Uruli trains on both the mobile app as well as the website, making it easier and convenient for you to access the train details and book your tickets in just a few clicks.

Why Book Belapur to Uruli Tickets on Paytm?

Paytm aims to transform your railway ticket booking experience by making it easier, faster and more affordable. Now, you can customize your Belapur to Uruli travel by choosing from a plethora of available options, and book a ticket to Uruli in 30 seconds.

Interesting facts about Belapur - Uruli Routes

  • There are 5 weekly trains runs from Belapur to Uruli.
  • The first train from Belapur to Uruli is at 06:20
  • The last train from Belapur to Uruli is at 23:00
  • Fastest train between Belapur to Uruli is AMI PUNE EXP

Belapur to Uruli Trains Route Details

Number of Trains from Belapur to Uruli
5 Trains
Minimum Duration from Belapur to Uruli by Train
03:33 (HH:mm)
Distance from Belapur to Uruli By Train
195 Kms
First Train from Belapur
Departs at 06:20
Last Train from Belapur
Departs at 23:00
Fastest Train from Belapur to Uruli
AMI PUNE EXP (11026)
Slowest Train from Belapur to Uruli
NGP PUNE SF SPL (02144)

All Railway Stations of Belapur

All Railway Stations of Uruli

Belapur to Uruli Trains - FAQs

Q. How many daily trains run from Belapur to Uruli?

Ans: There are 3 daily trains that operate from Belapur to Uruli.

Q. Which is the first train from Belapur to Uruli?

Ans: The first train from Belapur to Uruli is NGP PUNE SF SPL and it leaves BELAPUR at 06:20.

Q. Which is the last train from Belapur to Uruli?

Ans: The last train from Belapur to Uruli is MAHARASHTRA EXP and it departs from BELAPUR at 23:00.

Q. Which is the fastest train from Belapur to Uruli?

Ans: The fastest train from Belapur to Uruli is AMI PUNE EXP.

Q. How many weekly trains run from Belapur to Uruli?

Ans: There are 5 weekly trains that operate from Belapur to Uruli.

Q. Which are the trains that run from Belapur to Uruli?

Ans: The trains that run from Belapur to Uruli include NGP PUNE SF SPL, AMI PUNE EXP.

Travel with Paytm
Cashback is ‘Paytm loyalty cashback’ given by ‘Pay with Paytm’ payment platform. It can be used to pay for goods & services sold by merchants that accept ‘Pay with Paytm’