0

Ahmedabad to Bhuj (3)
Bus Type Departure Arrival Duration Price
Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
10:00 PM 5:30 AM 07 Hrs 30 mins

Rs. 450

A/C Sleeper (1+1+1)
10:30 PM 7:30 AM 09 Hrs 00 mins

Rs. 500

Mercedes Benz Multi Axle (2+2)
11:30 PM 6:00 AM 06 Hrs 30 mins

Rs. 550

Ahmedabad to Gandhidham (2)

0